Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Get Success In Ssb Interviews,Ssb Interview,Team Habits,Mein Kampf Adolf Hitler,The Winning Culture
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Military Affairs | Ministry of Defence |
| Tender Id | GEM/2024/B/4451194 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids |
| Start Date | January 08, 2024 19:01 |
| End Date |
Expired
18/01/2024
Expired 962 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Tender Status:
active
Additional Information:
Average Turn Over of Last 3 Years: Lakhs
Experience with Gov. Required: Years
Ministry:
Ministry Of Defence
Department:
Department Of Military Affairs
Organisation:
Indian Army
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | ADITYA ENTERPRISES | - | 10-01-2024 14:38:00 | MII MSE | Qualified |
| 2 | JUPITER SYSTEMS | - | 10-01-2024 14:30:56 | MII MSE | Qualified |
| 3 | KANAK TRADERS | - | 10-01-2024 15:21:48 | MII MSE | Qualified |
| 4 | M/S KUBE HEALTHCARE AND MEDICAL SERVICES | - | 18-01-2024 00:18:12 | MII MSE | Disqualified |
| 5 | P R ENTERPRISES | - | 18-01-2024 11:13:41 | MII | Disqualified |
Financial Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Total Price | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | ADITYA ENTERPRISES(MSE,MII)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : Get success in SSB Interviews,SSB Interview,Team Habits,Mein Kampf Adolf Hitler,The Winning Culture | 50000.00 | L1 |
| 2 | KANAK TRADERS (MSE,MII)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : Get success in SSB Interviews,SSB Interview,Team Habits,Mein Kampf Adolf Hitler,The Winning Culture | 52870.00 | L2 |
| 3 | JUPITER SYSTEMS (MSE,MII)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : Get success in SSB Interviews,SSB Interview,Team Habits,Mein Kampf Adolf Hitler,The Winning Culture | 57839.00 | L3 |