Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
Food And Nurition Volume I,Family Helath Encyclopaedia,Muddy Boots Leadership,Get Success In Ssb In
Description
Organisation Department of Military Affairs | Ministry of Defence
Tender Id GEM/2023/B/4281742
Reference
Number
-
Tender Fee -
EMD -
Tender Value -
Place
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://gem.gov.in/

Start Date December 03, 2023 17:26
End Date
Expired 14/12/2023

Expired 997 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.

Award of Contract & Bid Results

Tender Status: active
Ministry: Ministry Of Defence
Department: Department Of Military Affairs
Organisation: Indian Army

Technical Evaluation Results

S.No. Seller Name Offered Item Participated On MSE/MII Status Status
1 HAVIYA ENTERPRISES - 13-12-2023 20:32:37 MSE Qualified
2 HIMALAYAN ENTERPRISES - 13-12-2023 20:14:29 MSE Qualified
3 VISTARA ENTERPRISES - 13-12-2023 19:53:28 MSE Qualified

Financial Evaluation Results

S.No. Seller Name Offered Item Total Price Rank
1 VISTARA ENTERPRISES( MSE Social Category:General ) Item Categories : Food and Nurition Volume I,Family helath encyclopaedia,Muddy boots leadership,Get Success in SSB In 5000.00 L1
2 HIMALAYAN ENTERPRISES( MSE Social Category:General ) Item Categories : Food and Nurition Volume I,Family helath encyclopaedia,Muddy boots leadership,Get Success in SSB In 5550.00 L2
3 HAVIYA ENTERPRISES( MSE Social Category:General ) Item Categories : Food and Nurition Volume I,Family helath encyclopaedia,Muddy boots leadership,Get Success in SSB In 6100.00 L3
Click Here to Download Dockets
of your Industry type
Get customized tender Recommendations for your Enterprise