Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
Door Glass Rh,Door Regulator Mech Rh,Door Regulator Mech Lh,Handle Door,Tank Coolant Vehicular
Description
Organisation Department of Military Affairs | Ministry of Defence
Tender Id GEM/2024/B/4457230
Reference
Number
-
Tender Fee -
EMD -
Tender Value -
Place
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids

Start Date January 09, 2024 20:03
End Date
Expired 19/01/2024

Expired 958 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.

Award of Contract & Bid Results

Tender Status: active
Additional Information: Average Turn Over of Last 3 Years: Lakhs Experience with Gov. Required: Years
Ministry: Ministry Of Defence
Department: Department Of Military Affairs
Organisation: Indian Army

Technical Evaluation Results

S.No. Seller Name Offered Item Participated On MSE/MII Status Status
1 ADRASH ASSOCIATES - 18-01-2024 23:47:41 MSE Qualified
2 DEEPAK TRADERS - 18-01-2024 22:39:14 MSE Qualified
3 R.B.ENTERPRISE - 18-01-2024 23:09:27 MSE Qualified

Financial Evaluation Results

S.No. Seller Name Offered Item Total Price Rank
1 DEEPAK TRADERS(MSE)( MSE Social Category:OBC ) Item Categories : DOOR GLASS RH,DOOR REGULATOR MECH RH,DOOR REGULATOR MECH LH,HANDLE DOOR,TANK COOLANT VEHICULAR 5386.00 L1
2 R.B.ENTERPRISE (MSE)( MSE Social Category:OBC ) Item Categories : DOOR GLASS RH,DOOR REGULATOR MECH RH,DOOR REGULATOR MECH LH,HANDLE DOOR,TANK COOLANT VEHICULAR 6360.00 L2
3 ADRASH ASSOCIATES (MSE)( MSE Social Category:General ) Item Categories : DOOR GLASS RH,DOOR REGULATOR MECH RH,DOOR REGULATOR MECH LH,HANDLE DOOR,TANK COOLANT VEHICULAR 7240.00 L3
Click Here to Download Dockets
of your Industry type
Get customized tender Recommendations for your Enterprise