Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
Door Regulator Lh,Rear Brake Booster Kit,Kilometer Head,Tank Vehicular,Head Light Assy Rh Lh,Armatu
Description
Organisation Department of Defence | Ministry of Defence
Tender Id GEM/2023/B/4103132
Reference
Number
-
Tender Fee -
EMD -
Tender Value -
Place
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://gem.gov.in/

Start Date October 18, 2023 15:06
End Date
Expired 28/10/2023

Expired 1042 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.

Award of Contract & Bid Results

Tender Status: active
Ministry: Ministry Of Defence
Department: Department Of Defence
Organisation: Controller General Of Defence Accounts

Technical Evaluation Results

S.No. Seller Name Offered Item Participated On MSE/MII Status Status
1 AGGARWAL TRADING COMPANY - 22-10-2023 00:11:05 MSE Qualified
2 SHIV SHAKTI - 25-10-2023 23:54:17 MSE Qualified
3 SINGLA & COMPANY - 22-10-2023 23:37:09 MSE Qualified

Financial Evaluation Results

S.No. Seller Name Offered Item Total Price Rank
1 AGGARWAL TRADING COMPANY(MSE)( MSE Social Category:General ) Item Categories : Door regulator LH,Rear brake booster kit,kilometer head,Tank Vehicular,Head light assy RH LH,Armatu 23987.60 L1
2 SINGLA & COMPANY (MSE)( MSE Social Category:General ) Item Categories : Door regulator LH,Rear brake booster kit,kilometer head,Tank Vehicular,Head light assy RH LH,Armatu 27394.00 L2
3 SHIV SHAKTI (MSE)( MSE Social Category:General ) Item Categories : Door regulator LH,Rear brake booster kit,kilometer head,Tank Vehicular,Head light assy RH LH,Armatu 29296.00 L3
Click Here to Download Dockets
of your Industry type
Get customized tender Recommendations for your Enterprise