Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
G E N E R A L M P P S A N N U A L Maintenance 2025 2026 Urgent Rectification Works To Lb Main Canal And Its Branches For Maintaining Canals, Engaging Pump Operators And Construction Of Toilet For Tasrak Lift Irrigation Pump House General Civil
|
| Description |
Mp Annual Maintenance 2025 2026 Urgent&Amp#X0d
Rectification Works To Lb Main Canal And Its&Amp#X0d
Branches For Maintaining Canals, Engaging Pump&Amp#X0d
Operators For Maintaining Water Distribution And&Amp#X0d
Construction Of Toilet For Tasrak Li Pump House .&Amp#X0d
During Water
|
| Organisation | Irrigation Department | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_Irrig_789986_1 |
|
Reference Number |
IRR/PI/TR/2856/2025_5_7_6/1 |
| Tender Fee | 1685 |
| EMD | 19067 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Kodumbu |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1301631 |
| Start Date | August 25, 2025 15:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
10/09/2025
Expired 357 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Installation of solar l e d himask light to b.kanaburu g p main road at b. kanaburu in n r pura taluk (general)
Installation of solar l e d himask light to b.kanaburu g p main road at b. kanaburu in n r pura taluk (general)
Read moreInstallation of solar l e d himask light to balehonnnuru main road at b kanaburu gp of n r pura taluk (general)
Installation of solar l e d himask light to balehonnnuru main road at b kanaburu gp of n r pura taluk (general)
Read moreG e n e r a l - m p - p s - a n n u a l maintenance-2025-2026-silt removal , jungle clearance and block removal for maintaining water distribution of pirayiri tasrak and kinassery branch canal-general civil work
An accompanying estimate is created for the&#x0d annual maintenance of the pirayiri , tasrak and&#x0d kinassery branch canal, for the purpose of&#x0d removing silt, earth, and overgrowth of&#x0d vegetation for the freeflow of water during the&#x0d distribution of the
Read moreG e n e r a l - p v i p - a n n u a l m a i n t e n a n c e between ch 11/500km to 16/000km of
A n n u a l m a i n t e n a n c e
Read moreRetender-a n n u a l p l a n - e b p 9 5 / 2 5 - 2 6 - kavanattinkara division m o o l e p p a d a m p a d a t h i n u purambund ward - 2
Retender-a n n u a l p l a n - e b p 9 5 / 2 5 - 2 6 -&#x0d kavanattinkara division&#x0d m o o l e p p a d a m p a d a t h i n u&#x0d purambund&#x0d ward - 2
Read moreE-tender a n n u a l p l a n - u n n i k u l a m g p pro 331/26rennovation of grama panchayath office
E-tender a n n u a l p l a n - u n n i k u l a m g p pro331/26rennovation of grama panchayath office
Read moreA n n u a l p l a n - p e r i n g a m a l a g p r e n o v a t i o n o f m a d a t h a r a market-368/23-24
A n n u a l p l a n - p e r i n g a m a l a g p&#x0d r e n o v a t i o n o f m a d a t h a r a&#x0d market-368/23-24
Read moreA n n u a l p l a n - 351 2 3 - 2 4 p a l a municipality-maanathanathu road retarring -general civil work-e quotation
A n n u a l p l a n - 351 2 3 - 2 4 p a l a municipality-maanathanathu road retarring -general civil work-e quotation
Read moreG e n e r a l - m c s c h e n g a n n u r , p u m p
-maintenance of water supply&#x0d and sanitary arrangements of the various offices&#x0d and pump operations in the mini civil station,&#x0d chengannur
Read moreof your Industry type