Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Boating Site In Between Rd 509370 513370 At Abohar Branch
|
| Description |
Boating Site In Between Rd 509370 513370 At Abohar Branch
|
| Organisation | Department of Water Resources | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2026_WR_164193_1 |
|
Reference Number |
Bid No 28/Abohar Canal and GW Divn/2025-26 Date 20/03/2026 |
| Tender Fee | 1500 |
| EMD | 8500 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Shri Muktsar Sahib |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://eproc.punjab.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=339222 |
| Start Date | April 27, 2026 20:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
08/05/2026
Expired 117 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Comprehensive maint of offrs md accn in site 1 and 2 and repair to internal electrification of otm/md accn in aor of age b/r i under ge (west) ferozepur cantt
Comprehensive maint of offrs md accn in site 1 and 2 and repair to internal electrification of otm/md accn in aor of age b/r i under ge (west) ferozepur cantt
Read moreAddition/ alteration to sewage lines at certain locations in md accn area at ins valsura, jamnagar
Addition/ alteration to sewage lines at certain locations in md accn area at ins valsura, jamnagar
Read moreProviding electrification to mrf and waste segregation building at swm site in kamalapura tmc limit
Providing electrification to mrf and waste segregation building at swm site in kamalapura tmc limit
Read moreSmart periodical services in or md accn of tithwal, mh and def civilian md accn at aec training college and centre pachmarhi
Smart periodical services in or md accn of tithwal, mh and def civilian md accn at aec training college and centre pachmarhi
Read moreCertain repairs to compound wall, gate / grill grating and chain link fencing, drain, path and certain petty repairs in md accn at trv, mt pool, csd complex, spectrum and inliving sailor accn at coast guard of age b/r-i under ge haddo, sri vijaya pur
Certain repairs to compound wall, gate / grill grating and chain link fencing, drain, path and certain petty repairs in md accn at trv, mt pool, csd complex, spectrum and inliving sailor accn at coast guard of age b/r-i under ge haddo, sri vijaya pur
Read moreEngagement of user fee collection agency on the basis of competitive bidding through e-tender for garhdevi fee plaza at km 203.000 of four laning between km 196.870 (sankha) to km 219.600 (khajuri) on nh-39 in the state of jharkhand bihar on ham
Engagement of user fee collection agency on the basis of competitive bidding through e-tender for garhdevi fee plaza at km 203.000 of four laning between km 196.870 (sankha) to km 219.600 (khajuri) on nh-39 in the state of jharkhand bihar on ham
Read moreBoating site at rd 330000 - 332000 of abohar canal (samalsar)
Boating site at rd 330000 - 332000 of abohar canal (samalsar)
Read moreBoating site at rd 286000 - 289000 of abohar canal (channu wala)
Boating site at rd 286000 - 289000 of abohar canal (channu wala)
Read moreBoating site at rd 225300 - 227300 of abohar canal (badhni kalan
Boating site at rd 225300 - 227300 of abohar canal (badhni kalan
Read moreBoating site in between at rd 80700-81900 of sidhwan canal (operate boating facility)
Boating site in between at rd 80700-81900 of sidhwan canal (operate boating facility)
Read moreof your Industry type