Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
Lv6 Mt14 2610 001593 Tyre 355 90 X20 18 Pr Cc,Lv6 Mt14 2610 001594 Tyre Pneu 355 90 X20 18 Pr Sch,Lv6
Description
Organisation Department of Military Affairs | Ministry of Defence
Tender Id GEM/2023/B/4136037
Reference
Number
-
Tender Fee -
EMD -
Tender Value -
Place
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://gem.gov.in/

Start Date November 08, 2023 02:15
End Date
Expired 18/11/2023

Expired 1019 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.

Award of Contract & Bid Results

Tender Status: active
Additional Information: Average Turn Over of Last 3 Years: 24 Lakhs Experience with Gov. Required: Years
Ministry: Ministry Of Defence
Department: Department Of Military Affairs
Organisation: Indian Army

Technical Evaluation Results

S.No. Seller Name Offered Item Participated On EMD Status MSE/MII Status Status
1 JK TYRE & INDUSTRIES LIMITED - 13-11-2023 18:06:56 Turnover >= 500 Cr. N/A Disqualified
2 Narendra Motors (Regd) - 17-11-2023 18:51:19 Offline upload N/A Disqualified
3 NATIONAL ARMY SUPPLY AGENCY - 17-11-2023 15:38:58 Registered with designated Agency / Authority MII MSE Qualified
4 RAJ RESELLER - 15-11-2023 18:51:43 Registered with designated Agency / Authority MII MSE Qualified
5 SALONI ENTERPRISES - 16-11-2023 17:02:24 Registered with designated Agency / Authority MII MSE Qualified
6 SWATANTRA ASSOCIATES - 18-11-2023 11:02:25 MSE MII MSE Qualified
Click Here to Download Dockets
of your Industry type
Get customized tender Recommendations for your Enterprise