Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Construction Of One No Dinning Hall,One No Boys Toilet And One No Girls Toilet At Asnasole Primary School At Punisole G.P Under Onda Development Block(2nd Call)
|
| Description |
Construction Of One No Dinning Hall,One No Boys Toilet And One No Girls Toilet At Asnasole Primary School At Punisole G.P Under Onda Development Block(2nd Call)
|
| Organisation | Zilla Parishad | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2023_ZPHD_633324_1 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 22370 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Punisole GP |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://wbtenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1357178 |
| Start Date | January 02, 2024 19:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
17/01/2024
Expired 958 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of one no boys toilet and one no girls toilet at dhanda kesabpur pry school at punisole g.p under onda development block
Construction of one no boys toilet and one no girls toilet at dhanda kesabpur pry school at punisole g.p under onda development block
Read moreConstruction of one no additional class room at punisole board high school at punisole g.p under onda development block
Construction of one no additional class room at punisole board high school at punisole g.p under onda development block
Read moreConstruction of rest shed at punisole hatath para football ground under punisole g.p within onda development block
Construction of rest shed at punisole hatath para football ground under punisole g.p within onda development block
Read moreConstruction of 01 no. dinning hall, 01 no. boys toilet and 01 no. girls toilet at kotra girls primary school. schd 19141704304
Construction of 01 no. dinning hall, 01 no. boys toilet and 01 no. girls toilet at kotra girls primary school. schd 19141704304 schd 19141702401
Read moreConstruction of 01 no. dinning hall, 01 no. boys toilet and 01 no. girls toilet at bhangra girls primary school. schd 19141710101
Construction of 01 no. dinning hall, 01 no. boys toilet and 01 no. girls toilet at bhangra girls primary school. schd 19141710101
Read moreConstruction of 01 no. dinning hall, 01 no. boys toilet and 01 no. girls toilet at kotra girls primary school. schd 19141704304
Construction of 01 no. dinning hall, 01 no. boys toilet and 01 no. girls toilet at kotra girls primary school. schd 19141704304
Read moreConstruction of 01 no. acr, 01 no. dinning hall, 01 no. boys toilet and 01 no. girls toilet at hutmura boys primary school.
Construction of 01 no. acr, 01 no. dinning hall, 01 no. boys toilet and 01 no. girls toilet at hutmura boys primary school.
Read moreConstruction of one no of dinning hall at ramsagar girls hs at ramsagar gp under onda dev. block
Construction of one no of dinning hall at ramsagar girls hs at ramsagar gp under onda dev. block
Read moreConstruction of 01 no. acr, 01 no. dinning hall, 01 no. boys toilet and 01 no. girls toilet at hutmura girls primary school. schd 19141710802
Construction of 01 no. acr, 01 no. dinning hall, 01 no. boys toilet and 01 no. girls toilet at hutmura girls primary school. schd 19141710802
Read moreConstruction of one(1) no girls toilet one (1) no boys toilet at kanthali baruadih primary school
Construction of one(1) no girls toilet one (1) no boys toilet at kanthali baruadih primary school
Read moreof your Industry type