Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Construction Of 01 No. Dinning Hall, 01 No. Boys Toilet And 01 No. Girls Toilet At Kotra Girls Primary School. Schd 19141704304
|
| Description |
Construction Of 01 No. Dinning Hall, 01 No. Boys Toilet And 01 No. Girls Toilet At Kotra Girls Primary School.
Schd 19141704304
|
| Organisation | Government of West Bengal |
| Tender Id | 2023_DM_560330_1 |
|
Reference Number |
WBPUR/BDO/P-II/NIT(e)-02/23-24 2nd Call |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 22037 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Purulia-II Development Block |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://wbtenders.gov.in |
| Start Date | August 25, 2023 23:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
09/09/2023
Expired 1088 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of 01 no. dinning hall, 01 no. boys toilet and 01 no. girls toilet at kotra girls primary school. schd 19141704304
Construction of 01 no. dinning hall, 01 no. boys toilet and 01 no. girls toilet at kotra girls primary school. schd 19141704304 schd 19141702401
Read moreConstruction of 01 no. dinning hall, 01 no. boys toilet and 01 no. girls toilet at bhangra girls primary school. schd 19141710101
Construction of 01 no. dinning hall, 01 no. boys toilet and 01 no. girls toilet at bhangra girls primary school. schd 19141710101
Read moreConstruction of 01 no. dinning hall, 01 no. boys toilet and 01 no. girls toilet at loharsole primary school. schd 19141708501
Construction of 01 no. dinning hall, 01 no. boys toilet and 01 no. girls toilet at loharsole primary school. schd 19141708501
Read moreConstruction of 01 no. acr, 01 no. dinning hall, 01 no. boys toilet and 01 no. girls toilet at hutmura girls primary school. schd 19141710802
Construction of 01 no. acr, 01 no. dinning hall, 01 no. boys toilet and 01 no. girls toilet at hutmura girls primary school. schd 19141710802
Read moreConstruction of 01 no. dinning hall, 01 no. boys toilet and 01 no. girls toilet at purandih pithajore primary school. schd 19141703202
Construction of 01 no. dinning hall, 01 no. boys toilet and 01 no. girls toilet at purandih pithajore primary school. schd 19141703202
Read moreConstruction of 01 no. acr 01 no. dinning hall, 01 no. boys toilet and 01 no. girls toilet at dumdumi namopara primary school. schd 19141705405
Construction of 01 no. acr 01 no. dinning hall, 01 no. boys toilet and 01 no. girls toilet at dumdumi namopara primary school. schd 19141705405
Read moreConstruction of 01 no. acr, 01 no. dinning hall, 01 no. boys toilet and 01 no. girls toilet at sihali-i primary school. schd 19141701004
Construction of 01 no. acr, 01 no. dinning hall, 01 no. boys toilet and 01 no. girls toilet at sihali-i primary school. schd 19141701004
Read moreConstruction of 01 no. acr, 01 no. dinning hall, 01 no. boys toilet and 01 no. girls toilet at hutmura bouripara primary school. schd 19141710701
Construction of 01 no. acr, 01 no. dinning hall, 01 no. boys toilet and 01 no. girls toilet at hutmura bouripara primary school. schd 19141710701
Read moreConstruction of 01 no. acr, 01 no. dinning hall, 01 no. boys toilet and 01 no. girls toilet at sihali-i primary school. schd 19141701004
Construction of 01 no. acr, 01 no. dinning hall, 01 no. boys toilet and 01 no. girls toilet at sihali-i primary school. schd 19141701004
Read moreConstruction of 01 no. acr, 01 no. dinning hall, 01 no. boys toilet and 01 no. girls toilet at hutmura bouripara primary school. schd 19141710701
Construction of 01 no. acr, 01 no. dinning hall, 01 no. boys toilet and 01 no. girls toilet at hutmura bouripara primary school. schd 19141710701
Read moreof your Industry type