Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Distemper Oil Bond Pale Cream,Distemper Oil Bond White For Interior Use Smooth Finishing,Paint Enam
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Defence | Ministry of Defence |
| Tender Id | GEM/2023/B/3707430 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://gem.gov.in/ |
| Start Date | July 18, 2023 19:45 |
| End Date |
Expired
28/07/2023
Expired 1136 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | ANIL AGENCIES | - | 28-07-2023 14:35:28 | MII MSE | Qualified |
| 2 | ARMY TOTAL SOLUTIONS | - | 29-07-2023 15:51:01 | MII MSE | Qualified |
| 3 | HAKIMI HARDWARE | - | 30-07-2023 20:52:39 | MII | Qualified |
| 4 | Jagdambey Trading Co | - | 30-07-2023 18:39:42 | MII MSE | Qualified |
| 5 | PAINT INDIA / PAINT HINDUSTAN | - | 24-07-2023 18:03:26 | MII | Disqualified |
| 6 | Shiva Sales Corporation | - | 28-07-2023 08:14:45 | MII MSE | Qualified |
| 7 | Tavish Associates | - | 28-07-2023 13:47:24 | MII MSE | Disqualified |
Financial Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Total Price | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Shiva Sales Corporation(MSE,MII)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : Distemper Oil Bond Pale Cream,Distemper Oil Bond White for interior use smooth finishing,Paint enam | 190556.00 | L1 |
| 2 | ANIL AGENCIES (MSE,MII)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : Distemper Oil Bond Pale Cream,Distemper Oil Bond White for interior use smooth finishing,Paint enam | 190680.00 | L2 |
| 3 | Jagdambey Trading Co (MSE,MII)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : Distemper Oil Bond Pale Cream,Distemper Oil Bond White for interior use smooth finishing,Paint enam | 204700.00 | L3 |
| 4 | ARMY TOTAL SOLUTIONS (MSE,MII)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : Distemper Oil Bond Pale Cream,Distemper Oil Bond White for interior use smooth finishing,Paint enam | 257050.00 | L4 |
| 5 | HAKIMI HARDWARE (MII) | Item Categories : Distemper Oil Bond Pale Cream,Distemper Oil Bond White for interior use smooth finishing,Paint enam | 290160.00 | L5 |
Distemper oil bond pale cream,distemper oil bond white for interior use smooth finishing,paint enam
Read more
Distemper white,distemper pale cream,snowcem white,lime,plastic emulsion interior,plastic emulsion
Read more
Enamel,synthetic, exterior, finishing `pale cream
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreEnamel,synthetic, exterior, finishing `pale cream
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreDistemper yellow or sky blue,washable distemper pale cream,washable distemper pink,washable distemp
Read more
Distemper yellow or sky blue,washable distemper pale cream,washable distemper pink,washable distemp
Read more
Paint enamel synthetic exterior finishing pale cream
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreof your Industry type