Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
Improvement To Dongargaon To Chandrapur Highway Vr 153 In Km 2/00 To 3/00 Tah.Samudrapur Distt.Wardha
Description
Improvement To Dongargaon To Chandrapur Highway Vr 153 In Km 2/00 To 3/00 Tah.Samudrapur Distt.Wardha
Organisation Public Works Region | State Govt. and UT
Tender Id 2024_PWR_1013946_1
Reference
Number
2324TN7010
Tender Fee 590
EMD 21500
Tender Value -
Place SAMUDRAPUR
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://mahatenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1773856

Start Date February 23, 2024 14:30
End Date
Expired 01/03/2024

Expired 915 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.