Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
Fan Motor,Water Pump,Wood Wool Grass,Fan Blade,Capacitor
Description
Organisation Department of Military Affairs | Ministry of Defence
Tender Id GEM/2023/B/3565707
Reference
Number
-
Tender Fee -
EMD -
Tender Value -
Place
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://gem.gov.in/

Start Date June 14, 2023 00:23
End Date
Expired 23/06/2023

Expired 1168 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.

Award of Contract & Bid Results

Tender Status: active
Ministry: Ministry Of Defence
Department: Department Of Military Affairs
Organisation: Indian Air Force

Technical Evaluation Results

S.No. Seller Name Offered Item Participated On MSE/MII Status Status
1 AMIT TOOR - 22-06-2023 14:00:54 MSE Qualified
2 ANU ENTERPRISES - 22-06-2023 16:13:37 MSE Qualified
3 RAJAN TRADERS - 23-06-2023 13:57:33 MSE Qualified
4 USHA ENTERPRISES - 20-06-2023 14:46:24 MSE Disqualified

Financial Evaluation Results

S.No. Seller Name Offered Item Total Price Rank
1 AMIT TOOR(MSE)( MSE Social Category:General ) Item Categories : FAN MOTOR,WATER PUMP,WOOD WOOL GRASS,FAN BLADE,CAPACITOR 160755.00 L1
2 ANU ENTERPRISES (MSE)( MSE Social Category:General ) Item Categories : FAN MOTOR,WATER PUMP,WOOD WOOL GRASS,FAN BLADE,CAPACITOR 174550.00 L2
3 RAJAN TRADERS (MSE)( MSE Social Category:General ) Item Categories : FAN MOTOR,WATER PUMP,WOOD WOOL GRASS,FAN BLADE,CAPACITOR 203850.00 L3