Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Supply ,Design, Installation & Commissioning Of 02 (Two) Nos. Of Shrink Wrapping Machine For Taphole Clay
|
| Description |
Supply ,Design, Installation & Commissioning Of 02 (Two) Nos. Of Shrink Wrapping Machine For Taphole Clay
|
| Organisation | Steel Authority of India Ltd | Public Sector Undertakings |
| Tender Id | 101283 |
|
Reference Number |
GEM/2025//6060799 DTD.28.03.2025 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 15000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | SAIL REFRACTORY UNIT |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://sailtenders.co.in/Home/TendDetails?hTend=101283 |
| Start Date | March 29, 2025 18:55 |
| End Date |
Expired
18/04/2025
Expired 506 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Turn key contract for design, engineering, construction, testing and commissioning of two(02) nos. of 2x10 mva, 33/11 kv new pss at belwdangi & sitalpur in katihar district along with associated 33 kv and 11 kv lines under state plan.
Turn key contract for design, engineering, construction, testing and commissioning of two(02) nos. of 2x10 mva, 33/11 kv new pss at belwdangi & sitalpur in katihar district along with associated 33 kv and 11 kv lines under state plan.
Read moreInstalation of fully automatic shrink wrapping machine.
Instalation of fully automatic shrink wrapping machine.
Read moreAll side wrapping and shrink wrapping machine,automatic vacuum sealing machine,automatic cup or tra
Read more
Sealing and purging equipment (heavy duty shrink tunnel wrapping machine with belt conveyor)
Read more
Design ,manufacture, supply , installation , testing and commissioning of 02 nos (two) double girder eot crane capacity 30t/10t
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreCustomized amc/cmc for pre-owned products - semi automatric shrink wrapping machine; messers sevy t
Read more
Design, supply, installation, testing, commissioning and maintenance of 02 nos. passenger lifts
Design, supply, installation, testing, commissioning and maintenance of 02 nos. passenger lifts
 at nabard kerala regional office
 punnen road, statue,
 trivandrum695001 
Read moreof your Industry type