Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Hdmi Extender,Usb 3.0 Active Power Cable 25 Mtr,Hdmi Cable Hybrid Copper 25 Mtr
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Military Affairs | Ministry of Defence |
| Tender Id | GEM/2023/B/3461196 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://gem.gov.in/ |
| Start Date | June 20, 2023 19:10 |
| End Date |
Expired
10/07/2023
Expired 1151 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Tender Status:
active
Additional Information:
Average Turn Over of Last 3 Years: 1 Lakhs
Experience with Gov. Required: Years
Ministry:
Ministry Of Defence
Department:
Department Of Military Affairs
Organisation:
Indian Army
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | ADITI ENTERPRISE | Make : MILESTONE Model : ML HDT101/ HDR101 Title : MILESTONE 120 MTR HDMI CATX EXTENDER FULL HD | 07-07-2023 18:02:58 | MII | Qualified |
| 2 | ASPEN SYSTEMS & SERVICES | Make : MILESTONE Model : ML HDT101/ HDR101 Title : MILESTONE 120 MTR HDMI CATX EXTENDER FULL HD | 07-07-2023 18:43:05 | MII | Qualified |
| 3 | G.S.INFOCOM | Make : MILESTONE Model : ML HDT101/ HDR101 Title : MILESTONE 120 MTR HDMI CATX EXTENDER FULL HD | 06-07-2023 23:42:24 | MII | Qualified |