Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
12 Core Ofc Sm Ua,Hdpe Pipe,Brick Chamber,Route Indicator,Ofc Joint Enclosure,Patch Cord,Pig Tail,F
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Military Affairs | Ministry of Defence |
| Tender Id | GEM/2023/B/3643999 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://gem.gov.in/ |
| Start Date | July 06, 2023 00:58 |
| End Date |
Expired
25/07/2023
Expired 1139 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Tender Status:
active
Additional Information:
Average Turn Over of Last 3 Years: 60 Lakhs
Experience with Gov. Required: Years
Ministry:
Ministry Of Defence
Department:
Department Of Military Affairs
Organisation:
Indian Army
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | EMD Status | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | AAR ESS EXIM PRIVATE LIMITED | - | 24-07-2023 18:12:02 | Registered with designated Agency / Authority | MII MSE | Disqualified |
| 2 | APS COMPUTERS | - | 25-07-2023 16:23:26 | Registered with designated Agency / Authority | MII MSE | Disqualified |
| 3 | AVI ELECTRONICS AND NETWORKS PRIVATE LIMITED | - | 19-07-2023 14:10:33 | Registered with designated Agency / Authority | MII MSE | Qualified |
| 4 | AXIS TRENCHLESS | - | 25-07-2023 16:53:52 | Registered with designated Agency / Authority | MII MSE | Disqualified |
| 5 | DELHI BEARING | - | 24-07-2023 11:27:35 | Offline upload | MII | Disqualified |
| 6 | ESTEEM360 ZONE PRIVATE LIMITED | - | 19-07-2023 14:42:40 | Registered with designated Agency / Authority | MII MSE | Disqualified |
| 7 | GIRDHAR ENTERPRISES | - | 25-07-2023 16:08:06 | Registered with designated Agency / Authority | MII MSE | Disqualified |
| 8 | GUPTA ENTERPRISES | - | 17-07-2023 16:12:19 | Registered with designated Agency / Authority | MII MSE | Qualified |
| 9 | LANDMARK OFFICE SYSTEM AND TRADERS | - | 18-07-2023 13:31:34 | Registered with designated Agency / Authority | MII MSE | Qualified |
| 10 | MANAV ASSOCIATES | - | 25-07-2023 16:36:50 | Registered with designated Agency / Authority | MII MSE | Disqualified |
| 11 | Radhika Enterprises | - | 19-07-2023 14:22:39 | Registered with designated Agency / Authority | MII MSE | Qualified |
| 12 | ROYAL GROUP OF ENGINEERS & CO. | - | 19-07-2023 19:58:22 | Registered with designated Agency / Authority | MII N/A | Qualified |
| 13 | SDH Enterprises | - | 25-07-2023 13:49:03 | Central / State PSUs | MII N/A | Disqualified |
| 14 | TAK ELECTRONICS AND ENTERPRISES | - | 24-07-2023 12:29:05 | Offline upload | MII | Disqualified |