Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Front Hub Bearing,Knuckkle Bearing,Spark Plug,Reverse Light Switch,Dumping Pad Rear,Hose Radiator O
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Military Affairs | Ministry of Defence |
| Tender Id | GEM/2023/B/4417061 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://gem.gov.in/ |
| Start Date | December 31, 2023 17:04 |
| End Date |
Expired
10/01/2024
Expired 967 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Tender Status:
active
Ministry:
Ministry Of Defence
Department:
Department Of Military Affairs
Organisation:
Indian Army
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | BALAJI ENTERPRISES | - | 01-01-2024 20:00:46 | MII MSE | Qualified |
| 2 | kundan auto electricals | - | 01-01-2024 19:54:06 | MII MSE | Qualified |
| 3 | UNIVERSAL SALES INDIA | - | 03-01-2024 22:35:27 | MII MSE | Qualified |
Financial Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Total Price | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | UNIVERSAL SALES INDIA(MSE,MII)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : Front hub bearing,Knuckkle bearing,Spark plug,Reverse light switch,Dumping pad rear,Hose radiator o | 8060.00 | L1 |
| 2 | kundan auto electricals (MSE,MII)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : Front hub bearing,Knuckkle bearing,Spark plug,Reverse light switch,Dumping pad rear,Hose radiator o | 10641.00 | L2 |
| 3 | BALAJI ENTERPRISES (MSE,MII)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : Front hub bearing,Knuckkle bearing,Spark plug,Reverse light switch,Dumping pad rear,Hose radiator o | 15871.00 | L3 |