Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
About Tender
🚂 Procurement Opportunity: Foundry Coke (F.C) Of Grade Is 439.198 9/2011 🏭 The Ministry Of Railways, Under The Central Government, Invites Tenders For The Supply Of Foundry Coke (F.C) Of Grade Is 439.198 9/2011, With A Size Range Of 150mm To 300mm. 🧲 📅 Tender Submission Deadline: April 16, 2024, 11:30 Am Interested Bidders Should Refer To The Tender Document For Complete Specifications, Terms, And Conditions. No Tender Fee Or Earnest Money Deposit (Emd) Is Required For Participation. Keywords: Foundry Coke, Grade Is 439.198 9/2011, Ministry Of Railways, Central Government, Tender, Coke, Procurement, Railways Sector| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Foundry Coke (F.C )Grade Special To Is : 439.1989/Size Of Coke Bitween 150 Mm To 300 Mm.
|
| Description |
For Complete Deion And Other Details, Please Refer To Tender
|
| Organisation | Ministry of Railways | Central Govt. Ministry/Department |
| Tender Id | 106313550 |
|
Reference Number |
10241134B |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 0 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Gorakhpur |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://www.ireps.gov.in/ireps/supply/pdfdocs/042024/106313550/viewNitPdf_4533490.pdf |
| Start Date | April 09, 2024 16:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
16/04/2024
Expired 873 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Foundry coke (f.c )grade special to is : 439.1989/size of coke bitween 150mm to 300 mm.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreFoundry coke (f.c )grade special to is : 439.1989/size of coke bitween 150mm to 300 mm.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreFoundry coke (f.c ) grade special to is : 439/1989.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreFoundry coke (f.c ) grade special to is : 439/1989.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreFoundry coke (f.c.) grade special to is: 439/1989, size of coke between 150 mm to 300 mm. ash content 20 percent maximum.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreFoundry coke (f.c.) grade special to is:439/1989, size of coke between 150 mm to 300 mm. ash content 20 percent maximum.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreFoundry coke grade-i. is : 439/1989
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreFoundry coke (fc) ,grade- i, size: 80-100 mm , free from breeze, conformity to is :439:1989
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreof your Industry type