Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Foundry Coke (F.C.) Grade Special To Is:439/1989, Size Of Coke Between 150 Mm To 300 Mm. Ash Content 20 Percent Maximum.
|
| Description |
For Complete Deion And Other Details, Please Refer To Tender
|
| Organisation | Ministry of Railways | Central Govt. Ministry/Department |
| Tender Id | 106389762 |
|
Reference Number |
21240070A |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 0 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Gorakhpur |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://www.ireps.gov.in/ireps/supply/pdfdocs/072024/106389762/viewNitPdf_4621892.pdf |
| Start Date | June 27, 2024 18:56 |
| End Date |
Expired
05/07/2024
Expired 787 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Foundry coke (f.c.) grade special to is: 439/1989, size of coke between 150 mm to 300 mm. ash content 20 percent maximum.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreFoundry coke (f.c ) grade special to is : 439/1989.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreFoundry coke (f.c ) grade special to is : 439/1989.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreFoundry coke grade-i. is : 439/1989
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreFoundry coke (fc), gr.- i, size: 150x300 mm , free from breeze, conf to is :439:1989
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreFoundry coke (fc) ,grade- i, size: 80-100 mm , free from breeze, conformity to is :439:1989
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreFoundry coke (fc) as per specn no. is: 4 [foundry coke (fc) as per specn no. is: 439/1989 grade (iii) of size 50 - 75 mm square 100 percent. property as per is: 439/1989 table no. 1, serial no. (ii) grade-iii.]
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreFoundry coke (f.c )grade special to is : 439.1989/size of coke bitween 150mm to 300 mm.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreof your Industry type