Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Printing Of Tools Issue Register,Printing Of Smt Issue Register,Printing Of Loan Issue Register,Pri
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Military Affairs | Ministry of Defence |
| Tender Id | GEM/2024/B/4734978 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids |
| Start Date | March 05, 2024 15:20 |
| End Date |
Expired
15/03/2024
Expired 903 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | AGARWAL GENERAL SUPPLIERS | - | 14-03-2024 00:39:39 | MII | Qualified |
| 2 | ARPIT ASSOCIATES | - | 12-03-2024 17:03:01 | MII | Qualified |
| 3 | KANI ENTERPRISES | - | 12-03-2024 19:55:48 | MII | Qualified |
| 4 | MADHU TRADERS | - | 13-03-2024 17:39:31 | MII | Qualified |
| 5 | MANGLAM PRINTERS | - | 12-03-2024 17:24:34 | MII | Disqualified |
| 6 | RYNHB PERIPHERALS | - | 13-03-2024 20:40:28 | MII | Qualified |
| 7 | shiv enterprises | - | 12-03-2024 08:15:46 | MII MSE | Disqualified |
| 8 | SSP ENTERPRISES | - | 11-03-2024 00:12:18 | MII | Qualified |
Financial Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Total Price | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | SSP ENTERPRISES(MII) | Item Categories : PRINTING OF TOOLS ISSUE REGISTER,PRINTING OF SMT ISSUE REGISTER,PRINTING OF LOAN ISSUE REGISTER,PRI | 6480.00 | L1 |
| 2 | ARPIT ASSOCIATES (MII) | Item Categories : PRINTING OF TOOLS ISSUE REGISTER,PRINTING OF SMT ISSUE REGISTER,PRINTING OF LOAN ISSUE REGISTER,PRI | 7776.00 | L2 |
| 3 | KANI ENTERPRISES (MII) | Item Categories : PRINTING OF TOOLS ISSUE REGISTER,PRINTING OF SMT ISSUE REGISTER,PRINTING OF LOAN ISSUE REGISTER,PRI | 8100.00 | L3 |
| 4 | MADHU TRADERS (MII) | Item Categories : PRINTING OF TOOLS ISSUE REGISTER,PRINTING OF SMT ISSUE REGISTER,PRINTING OF LOAN ISSUE REGISTER,PRI | 8290.40 | L4 |
| 5 | AGARWAL GENERAL SUPPLIERS (MII) | Item Categories : PRINTING OF TOOLS ISSUE REGISTER,PRINTING OF SMT ISSUE REGISTER,PRINTING OF LOAN ISSUE REGISTER,PRI | 8460.00 | L5 |
| 6 | RYNHB PERIPHERALS (MII) | Item Categories : PRINTING OF TOOLS ISSUE REGISTER,PRINTING OF SMT ISSUE REGISTER,PRINTING OF LOAN ISSUE REGISTER,PRI | 8680.00 | L6 |
Hiring drive test tools on monthly rental basis for optimization works in kerala circle
Hiring drive test tools on monthly rental basis for optimization works in kerala circle
Read moreRequest for proposal appointment of agency for printing acted study materials including photocopying packaging dispatch
Request for proposal appointment of agency for printing acted study materials including photocopying packaging dispatch
Read morePrinting and supply of work books and unit test note books, with delivery to all 38-district headquarters of bihar
Printing and supply of work books and unit test note books, with delivery to all 38-district headquarters of bihar
Read morePrinting of daily issue register,printing of proposal register,printing of cheque issue register,pr
Read more
Ac opening cum passbook issue register,str register,old documents register,loan document register,l
Read more
Printing of daily arms issue register,printing of kote register,printing of vehicles inout register
Read more
Fts mcp in out register,fts eqpt issue register,qm fresh collection register,qm tools issue registe
Read more
of your Industry type