Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Eye Drop Ciplox,Volini Spray 60 Gm,Oint T Bact 5 Gm,Orasore Gel,Lot Caladryl 65 Ml,Candid Dusting P
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Central Armed Police Forces | Ministry of Home Affairs |
| Tender Id | GEM/2023/R/209754 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://gem.gov.in/ |
| Start Date | June 20, 2023 19:24 |
| End Date |
Expired
22/06/2023
Expired 1168 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
NIYURA TECHNOLOGIES PRIVATE LIMITEDNEXTGENT T TRADING COMPANYGLOBAL LINK TRADERS...
Financial Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Total Price | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | SHIVAM ENTERPRISE | Item Categories : EYE DROP CIPLOX,VOLINI SPRAY 60 GM,OINT T BACT 5 GM,ORASORE GEL,LOT CALADRYL 65 ML,CANDID DUSTING P | 70206.00 | L1 |
| 2 | GROWMORE PHARMACY | Item Categories : EYE DROP CIPLOX,VOLINI SPRAY 60 GM,OINT T BACT 5 GM,ORASORE GEL,LOT CALADRYL 65 ML,CANDID DUSTING P | 70526.80 | L2 |
| 3 | SAROJ ENTERPRISES | Item Categories : EYE DROP CIPLOX,VOLINI SPRAY 60 GM,OINT T BACT 5 GM,ORASORE GEL,LOT CALADRYL 65 ML,CANDID DUSTING P | 73906.00 (Bid Price) | L3 |
| 4 | RAVYA HEALTH CARE | Item Categories : EYE DROP CIPLOX,VOLINI SPRAY 60 GM,OINT T BACT 5 GM,ORASORE GEL,LOT CALADRYL 65 ML,CANDID DUSTING P | 74326.00 (Bid Price) | L4 |
Ordered Items & Contract Pricing
| Product | Brand | Model | Ordered Quantity | Price |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| BPE 650VA | BPE | BPE 650VA | 2 | ₹ 3216.000 |
| DLINK SWITCH 8 PORT | D-Link | DES-1008C 10/100 Mbps Unmanaged Switch Network Switch | 6 | ₹ 4974.000 |
| RICOH Toner type 1230D Black | RICOH | RICOH Toner type 1230D Black | 5 | ₹ 21905.000 |
| HP 12A Black Original LaserJet Toner Cartridge Q2612AC | hp | HP 12A Black Original LaserJet Toner Cartridge Q2612AC | 10 | ₹ 42650.000 |
| FEVICOL SQUEEZY BOTTLE 200 gm | Fevicol | NAT-FEVICOL SQUEEZY BOTTLE 200 gm -A-I | 300 | ₹ 20250.000 |
| Luminous PC 18042 - 150AH Tubular Battery | LUMINOUS | Luminous PC 18042 - 150AH Tubular Battery with 42* months warrenty | 1 | ₹ 13850.000 |
| Nanochecker 710 | NANOCHECKER 710 | Nanochecker 710 | 1 | ₹ 349000.000 |
| JK | J K | Jk Easy Copier | 300 | ₹ 48897.000 |
| Lotus Eazy Ruled Register Hard Bound 96 Page 180 x 295 mm | LOTUS | Lotus Eazy 96 PAGES | 30 | ₹ 1080.000 |
| jungle boot direct moulded pu sole in pairs | Sk | SK | 13 | ₹ 4550.000 |
| Samsungtonercartridge MLT-D101S | SAMSUNG | MLT-D101S | 20 | ₹ 35900.000 |
| Notebook Computers-Laptop | Lenovo | Lenovo Notebook V110-i3 6th gen processor, 4GB RAM, 1TB HDD, 15.6" ,Win10pro,3 yrs | 5 | ₹ 165000.000 |
| Electronic Weighing Scale - Capacity 20 kg, Accuracy 5 g | PHOENIX | SMART-20 | 9 | ₹ 31500.000 |
| VIM SOAP | Vim | VIM SOAP | 50 | ₹ 1000.000 |
| spectra FS paper | Trident Paper FS | spectra FS 75 gsm | 100 | ₹ 21000.000 |
| COPIER PAPER A4 75 GSM CT | Trident | TRIDENT SPECTRA | 100 | ₹ 17550.000 |
| Bajaj Faratta 500mm Grey Pedestal Fan | BAJAJ | Bajaj Faratta 500mm Grey Pedestal Fan | 2 | ₹ 6599.980 |
| WONDER TAPE 2" 35 MTR TRASPARENT TAPE | wonder | WONDER TAPE 2" 35 MTR TRASPARENT TAPE | 100 | ₹ 2200.000 |
| HP LaserJet Pro P1108 Printer | hp | HP LaserJet Pro P1108 | 2 | ₹ 17600.000 |
| Rubber Gloves | NA | Rubber Gloves | 100 | ₹ 5900.000 |
Eye drop refresh tears,liq digene gel 200 ml,pwdr candid 60 gm,eye drop ciplox,eye drop ciplox-d,sy
Read more
Eye drop refresh tears,liq digene gel 200 ml,pwdr candid 60 gm,eye drop ciplox,eye drop ciplox-d,sy
Read more
Oint thrombophob,syp aristozyme,oint orasore,syp sorbiline,pwd candid,cap evion,oint kenacort,betad
Read more
Tab disprin,tab taxim o 200 mg,tab ciplox 500 mg,oint t-bact 5 mg,tab digene,oint burnheal 15 gm,an
Read more
Oint. clotrimazole beclomethasone/ betamethasone (candid-b),15 gm tube.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreTab omnicef o,tab fluka 150,oint betadine,oint candid b,powder candid 60 gm,syp alkof jr,syp duphal
Read more
Tab omnicef o,tab fluka 150,oint betadine,oint candid b,powder candid 60 gm,syp alkof jr,syp duphal
Read more
Inj antisnake venom,syp a to z,oint thrombophob,orasore mouth ulcer gel,cap platigen,volini spray
Read more
of your Industry type