Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Construction Of Community Sanitary Complex With Submersible Pump At Padima Pry School Of Gobordhanpur Gp Under Pingla P.S. Area In The District Of Paschim Medinipur.
|
| Description |
Construction Of Community&Amp#X0d
Sanitary Complex With&Amp#X0d
Submersible Pump At Padima&Amp#X0d
Pry School Of Gobordhanpur&Amp#X0d
Gp Under Pingla P.S. Area In&Amp#X0d
The District Of Paschim&Amp#X0d
Medinipur.
|
| Organisation | Zilla Parishad | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_ZPHD_836961_1 |
|
Reference Number |
PMD/N-05/2025-26 (2nd call) |
| Tender Fee | 2000 |
| EMD | 12400 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Paschim Medinipur |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://wbtenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1865623 |
| Start Date | April 22, 2025 15:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
29/04/2025
Expired 490 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of community sanitary complex with submersible pump at padima pry school of gobordhanpur gp under pingla p.s. area in the district of paschim medinipur.
Construction of community&#x0d sanitary complex with&#x0d submersible pump at padima&#x0d pry school of gobordhanpur&#x0d gp under pingla p.s. area in&#x0d the district of paschim&#x0d medinipur.
Read moreConstruction of community sanitary complex with submersible pump at rampura pry school of khirai gp under pingla p.s. area in the district of paschim medinipur.
Construction of community&#x0d sanitary complex with&#x0d submersible pump at rampura&#x0d pry school of khirai gp under&#x0d pingla p.s. area in the district&#x0d of paschim medinipur.
Read moreConstruction of community sanitary complex with submersible pump at nandabarh pry school of pindrui gp under pingla p.s. area in the district of paschim medinipur.
Construction of community&#x0d sanitary complex with&#x0d submersible pump at&#x0d nandabarh pry school of&#x0d pindrui gp under pingla p.s.&#x0d area in the district of paschim&#x0d medinipur.
Read moreConstruction of community sanitary complex with submersible pump at makarda icds of dhaneswarpur gp under pingla p.s. area in the district of paschim medinipur. activity code-121907752 (15th cfc 2024-25)
Construction of community&#x0d sanitary complex with&#x0d submersible pump at makarda&#x0d icds of dhaneswarpur gp&#x0d under pingla p.s. area in the&#x0d district of paschim medinipur.&#x0d activity code-121907752 (15th&#x0d cfc 2024-25)
Read moreConstruction of community sanitary complex with submersible pump at baghmari of garhmal gp under salboni p.s. area in the district of paschim medinipur.
Construction of community&#x0d sanitary complex with&#x0d submersible pump at baghmari&#x0d of garhmal gp under salboni&#x0d p.s. area in the district of&#x0d paschim medinipur.
Read moreConstruction of additional class room of dangalsa no 2 pry. school, vill po - dangalsa, ps - pingla, dist - paschim medinipur, within pingla development block
Construction of additional class room of dangalsa no 2 pry. school, vill po - dangalsa, ps - pingla, dist - paschim medinipur, within pingla development block
Read moreConstruction of community sanitary complex with submersible pump at jhikuria balika vidyamandir of satyapur gp under debra p.s. area in the district of paschim medinipur.
Construction of community&#x0d sanitary complex with&#x0d submersible pump at jhikuria&#x0d balika vidyamandir of satyapur&#x0d gp under debra p.s. area in&#x0d the district of paschim&#x0d medinipur.
Read moreConstruction of community sanitary complex with submersible pump at debra adarsha vidyapith of debra-ii gp under debra p.s. area in the district of paschim medinipur
Construction of community&#x0d sanitary complex with&#x0d submersible pump at debra&#x0d adarsha vidyapith of debra-ii&#x0d gp under debra p.s. area in&#x0d the district of paschim&#x0d medinipur
Read moreConstruction of community sanitary complex with water at muradanga primary school of kankaboti g.p within medinipur sadar p.s. area in the district of paschim medinipur.
Construction of community&#x0d sanitary complex with water at&#x0d muradanga primary school of&#x0d kankaboti g.p within medinipur&#x0d sadar p.s. area in the district&#x0d of paschim medinipur.
Read moreConstruction of community sanitary complex with water at muradanga primary school of kankaboti g.p within medinipur sadar p.s. area in the district of paschim medinipur.
Construction of community&#x0d sanitary complex with water at&#x0d muradanga primary school of&#x0d kankaboti g.p within medinipur&#x0d sadar p.s. area in the district&#x0d of paschim medinipur.
Read moreof your Industry type