Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Annual Plan 2023 24 Nochad Gp Thumboormuzhi Plant Construction 213/24 General Civil Work
|
| Description |
Civilwork
|
| Organisation | Government of Kerala |
| Tender Id | 2023_LSGD_636881_1 |
|
Reference Number |
TN/6/AE/2023-24 |
| Tender Fee | 750 |
| EMD | 8471 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Nochad GP |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in |
| Start Date | December 28, 2023 14:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
04/01/2024
Expired 973 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Annual plan-2023-24 nochad gp thumboormuzhi plant construction-213/24- general civil work
Thumboormuzhi
Read moreAnnual plan-2023-24 nochad gp completion of nochad subcentre14/24-general civil work
Works
Read moreAnnual plan-2023-24 nochad gp kalaripparambil kakkadummal road-227/24-general civil work
Work
Read moreAnnual plan-2023-24 nochad gp chalikkara mayancheripoyil road-51/24-general civil work
Annual plan-2023-24 nochad gp chalikkara mayancheripoyil road-51/24-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-2023-24 nochad gp chalikkara mayancheripoyil road-51/24-general civil work
Road
Read moreAnnual plan-2024-25 nochad gp completion of nochad subcentre2024-25 nochad gp completion of nochad subcentre 115/25-general civil work
Annual plan-2024-25 nochad gp&#x0d completion of nochad subcentre2024-25 nochad gp completion of&#x0d nochad subcentre 115/25-general civil&#x0d work
Read moreAnnual plan-2024-25 nochad gp nochad amlp school road-97/25-general civil work
Annual plan-2024-25 nochad gp nochad&#x0d amlp school road-97/25-general civil&#x0d work
Read moreAnnual plan-nochad gp 2023-24 rennovation of ems staium-15/24- general civil wor
Civilwork
Read moreof your Industry type