Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
100249873 10 M0141201207 Sheet,Ss,Aisi304,12 Mm,100249873 70 M0141200310 Sheet,Ss,Aisi30
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | NA | Ministry of Power |
| Tender Id | GEM/2025/B/5973637 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids |
| Start Date | February 22, 2025 18:52 |
| End Date |
Expired
10/03/2025
Expired 544 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
100260110 - 10 - m0141200310 - sheet,ss,aisi304,3.15mm,100260110 - 20 - m0141200408 - sheet,ss,aisi
Read more
100228919 - 10 - m0141200310 - sheet,ss,aisi304,3.15mm,100228919 - 20 - m0141200408 - sheet,ss,aisi
Read more
100231865 - 10 - m0141200259 - sheet, ss, aisi304, 2.5mm,100231865 - 20 - m0141200310 - sheet, ss,
Read more
100247068 - 10 - m0141200161 - sheet,ss,aisi304,1.6mm,100247068 - 20 - m0141200259 - sheet,ss,aisi3
Read more
100235678 - 10 - m0141200019 - sheet,ss,aisi304,0.05mm,100235678 - 20 - m0141200028 - sheet,ss,aisi
Read more
Ss sheet 1,ss sheet 2,ss sheet 3,ss sheet 4,ss sheet 5,ss sheet 6,ss sheet 7,ss sheet 8,ss sheet 9,
Read more
70 gsm 56 x 81 cm ss maplitho paper in sheet and 70 gsm a3 copier paper
70 gsm 56 x 81 cm ss maplitho paper in sheet, and 70 gsm a3 copier paper
Read moreCladding sheet,ss,sa240,310s,460x460x2.5,cladding sheet,ss,sa240,310s,450x460x2.5,cladding sheet,ss
Read more
M 10 nylock nut ss 304 to din 982, grade a2-70
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreof your Industry type