Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Hose Flexible Water System Vent Hose Drg No. Cil Pt No Ak 5024 Ss Or Equivalent.
|
| Description |
For Complete Deion And Other Details, Please Refer To Tender
|
| Organisation | Ministry of Railways | Central Govt. Ministry/Department |
| Tender Id | 106435938 |
|
Reference Number |
33245022 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 0 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Jaipur |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://www.ireps.gov.in/ireps/supply/pdfdocs/092024/106435938/viewNitPdf_4674596.pdf |
| Start Date | August 09, 2024 15:21 |
| End Date |
Expired
05/09/2024
Expired 732 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Hoses for fuel system consisting of 05 items for 1400 hp demu(1) hose flexible to cil pt.no. ak024 ss-02 nos. (2) hose flexible to cil pt. no. ak16034 ss-02 nos. (3) hose flexible to cil pt. no. al16040 ss-01 no. (4) hose flexible to cil pt. no. 5278979 ss-02 nos. (5) hose flexible to cil pt.no. ak10056 ss-01 no.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreHoses for fuel system consisting of 05 items for 1400 hp demu(1) hose flexible to cil pt.no. ak024 ss-02 nos. (2) hose flexible to cil pt. no. ak16034 ss-02 nos. (3) hose flexible to cil pt. no. al16040 ss-01 no. (4) hose flexible to cil pt. no. 5278979 ss-02 nos. (5) hose flexible to cil pt.no. ak10056 ss-01 no.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreHoses for fuel system consisting of 05 items for 1400 hp demu(1) hose flexible to cil pt.no. ak024 ss-02 nos. (2) hose flexible to cil pt. no. ak16034 ss-02 nos. (3) hose flexible to cil pt. no. al16040 ss-01 no. (4) hose flexible to cil pt. no. 5278979 ss-02 nos. (5) hose flexible to cil pt.no. ak10056 ss-01 no.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreN14 380 kva gen set hose belt kit,hose flexible ak 8039 sl,hose flexible ak 4005 60ss,hose flexible
Read more
N14 380 kva gen set hose belt kit,hose flexible ak 8039 sl,hose flexible ak 4005 60ss,hose flexible
Read more
of your Industry type