Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Installation Of Street Light At Muchia Bridge On Tangan River At Muchia Gp Under Old Malda Block.
|
| Description |
Installation Of Street Light At Muchia Bridge On Tangan River At Muchia Gp Under Old Malda Block.
|
| Organisation | Zilla Parishad | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_ZPHD_853915_1 |
|
Reference Number |
NIT NO 03(e)/MGP/2025-26 (2nd Call) |
| Tender Fee | 750 |
| EMD | 12000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Muchia Bridge Under Muchia GP. |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://wbtenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1909947 |
| Start Date | May 28, 2025 16:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
05/06/2025
Expired 457 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of hl rcc bridge (9x29.85m) in place of existing old damaged bridge over sukhnar river in 80th km of nh 333a khaira-sono road, mangobandar bridge, in the district of jamui.
Construction of hl rcc bridge (9x29.85m) in place of existing old damaged bridge over sukhnar river in 80th km of nh 333a khaira-sono road, mangobandar bridge, in the district of jamui.
Read moreConstruction of bridge across bhedan river at village khinda in sambalpur district, odisha.
Construction of bridge across bhedan river at village khinda in sambalpur district, odisha.
Read moreConstruction of hl rcc bridge (16x29.85m) in place of existing old damaged bridge over kiul river in 72nd km of nh 333a of khaira-sono road, nariyana ghat, in the district of jamui.
Construction of hl rcc bridge (16x29.85m) in place of existing old damaged bridge over kiul river in 72nd km of nh 333a of khaira-sono road, nariyana ghat, in the district of jamui.
Read moreProviding and fixing of led street light at required street poles in guttal tp limit
Providing and fixing of led street light at required street poles in guttal tp limit
Read moreProviding and fixing of led street light at ward no 11 17 18
Providing and fixing of led street light at ward no 11 17 18
Read moreRepair / maint / impv of street light/security light/ptl etc and allied works at lebong and connected area under age i darjeeling
Repair / maint / impv of street light/security light/ptl etc and allied works at lebong and connected area under age i darjeeling
Read moreS/r to e/w & e/i in old circuit house building (g+1), annexy building (g+1), canteen building & campus light at circuit house, madubani, distt.-madhubani
S/r to e/w & e/i in old circuit house building (g+1), annexy building (g+1), canteen building & campus light at circuit house, madubani, distt.-madhubani
Read moreInstallation of street light at muchia bridge on tangan river at muchia gp under old malda block. beup fund.
Installation of street light at muchia bridge on tangan river at muchia gp under old malda block. beup fund.
Read moreProviding drinking water fecilities in muchia gp icds center at muchia gp under old malda development block,malda, center code-19332211302
Providing drinking water fecilities in muchia gp icds center at muchia gp under old malda development block,malda, center code-19332211302
Read moreConstruction of community toilet infront of muchia mahananda tangan bsf chowki in muchia gp under old malda panchayat samiti,malda out of fund xv f.c-2023-24 in convergence with sbm fund,activity code-107515124. (2nd call)
Construction of community toilet infront of muchia mahananda tangan bsf chowki in muchia gp under old malda panchayat samiti,malda out of fund xv f.c-2023-24 in convergence with sbm fund,activity code-107515124. (2nd call)
Read moreof your Industry type