Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Maxiamp Pcr Tubes 0 Point 5m L Flat Cap 510052 1000pcs Pack,Maxiamp Pcr Tubes 0 Point 5m L Flat Cap 5
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Health Research | Ministry of Health and Family Welfare |
| Tender Id | GEM/2024/B/4486543 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids |
| Start Date | January 15, 2024 21:55 |
| End Date |
Expired
27/01/2024
Expired 948 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
C ABHAYKUMAR & COC ABHAYKUMAR & COC ABHAYKUMAR & COC ABHAYKUMAR & COC ABHAYKUMAR...
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | C ABHAYKUMAR & CO | - | 16-01-2024 15:23:34 | N/A | Evaluated |
| 2 | EXCELL BIOSOLUTIONS | - | 25-01-2024 13:42:37 | MSE | Evaluated |
| 3 | PROGENBIOLAB TECHNOLOGIES PRIVATE LIMITED | - | 25-01-2024 17:08:19 | MSE | Evaluated |
| 4 | SUPERWORTH BIODISCOVERIES PRIVATE LIMITED | - | 23-01-2024 16:02:23 | MSE | Evaluated |
Ordered Items & Contract Pricing
| Product | Brand | Model | Ordered Quantity | Price |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| MAXIAMP PCR TUBES 0 point 5mL FLAT CAP 510052 1000pcs pack | NA | BOQ Item | 12 | ₹ 23027.640 |
| MAXIAMP PCR TUBES 0 point 5mL FLAT CAP 510052 1000pcs pack A | NA | BOQ Item | 12 | ₹ 23027.640 |
| MAXIAMP PCR TUBES 0 point 5mL FLAT CAP 510052 1000pcs pack B | NA | BOQ Item | 12 | ₹ 23027.640 |
| MAXIAMP PCR TUBES 0 point 5mL FLAT CAP 510052 1000pcs pack C | NA | BOQ Item | 12 | ₹ 23027.640 |
| MAXIAMP PCR TUBES 0 point 5mL FLAT CAP 510052 1000pcs pack D | NA | BOQ Item | 12 | ₹ 23027.640 |
0 point 2ml flat cap pcr tubes,0 point 2ml flat cap pcr strip without cap,0 point 2ml pcr strip cap
Read more
Tissue culture,maxiamp pcr,maxiamp pcr tubes,pcr rack,pcr tube rack,pcr tubes,skirted,funnel,funnel
Read more
Maxiamp 0.2ml tubestrips with attached cap,maxiamp pcr 319 tubes,multipurpose labelling tape,parafi
Read more
Maxiamp 0.2ml pcr strips flat cap,microcentrifuge tubes 2 ml,maxipense low retention tips 1 200l 10
Read more
8 channel pipette,reagent bottle,maxiamp 0.2 ml pcr stips flat cap,microcentrifuge tubes 2 ml,maxip
Read more
Centrifuge tube round bottom 16ml polypropylene autoclavable,maxiamp 0 2 ml pcr strips flat cap,mic
Read more
8 strip pcr tubes and flat caps 0 point 2 ml,8 strip pcr tubes and flat caps 0 point 2 ml a,8 strip
Read more
Pcr tubes pp capacity ml0 0 point 2 type clear flat cap height mm 21 point 5 case 1000,strip tubes
Read more
of your Industry type