Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Tender For Repair And Restoration Of Damaged Lt Line Due To Heavy Rainfall On 30.03.2024 , 20.07.2024 In (E) Section Talyahar Uesd, Hpsebl, No Ii Mandi.M Ii 53/2024 25
|
| Description |
Tender For Repair And Restoration Of Damaged Lt Line Due To Heavy Rainfall On 30.03.2024, 20.07.2024 In (E) Section Talyahar Uesd, Hpsebl, No Ii Mandi.M Ii 53/2024 25
|
| Organisation | HPSEBL | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_HPSEB_94864_1 |
|
Reference Number |
MED/M-II-53/2024-25 |
| Tender Fee | 590 |
| EMD | 1542 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | ED HPSEBL Mandi |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://hptenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=139431 |
| Start Date | November 04, 2024 16:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
18/11/2024
Expired 654 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Special repair estimate for restoration of 11 kv ht line damaged due to heavy rainfall in electrical section makriri uesd makriri
Special repair estimate for restoration of 11 kv ht line damaged due to heavy rainfall in electrical section makriri uesd makriri
Read moreTender for repair and restoration of damaged 11 kv ht line due to heavy rainfall on dated 24.08.2024 in (e) section majhwar uesd no-ii mandi. m-ii-88/24-25
Tender for repair and restoration of damaged 11 kv ht line due to heavy rainfall on dated 24.08.2024 in (e) section majhwar uesd no-ii mandi. m-ii-88/24-25
Read moreTender for repair and restoration of damaged lt line due to heavy rainfall on 26.08.2024 in (e) section kothi and sidhyani uesd, hpsebl, rewalsar. uesd, hpsebl, rewalsar.med/r-54/2024-25
Tender for repair and restoration of damaged lt line due to heavy rainfall on 26.08.2024 in (e) section kothi and sidhyani uesd, hpsebl, rewalsar. uesd, hpsebl, rewalsar.med/r-54/2024-25
Read moreSpecial repair estimate for restoration of 11 kv ht line and lt line damaged due to heavy rainfall landsliding in es langna uesd makriri
Special repair estimate for restoration of 11 kv ht line and lt line damaged due to heavy rainfall landsliding in es langna uesd makriri
Read moreSpecial repair estimate for restoration of 100 kva transformer with its structure washed in flood due to heavy rainfall in es langna uesd makriri
Special repair estimate for restoration of 100 kva transformer with its structure washed in flood due to heavy rainfall in es langna uesd makriri
Read moreTender reorganization of six-pole structure at talyahar on 33kv ckt no. 2 bijni to barsu line for reliable power supply and future damage prion in electrical section talyahar, uesd hpsebl, no. ii mandi. ts no 148/2025-26 tender no med/m-ii-120/2
Tender reorganization of six-pole structure at talyahar on 33kv ckt no. 2 bijni to barsu line for reliable power supply and future damage prion in electrical section talyahar, uesd hpsebl, no. ii mandi. ts no 148/2025-26 tender no med/m-ii-120/2
Read moreSpl repair est for restoration of lt line damaged due to heavy rainfall in various ext sstn in e sec majharanoo uesd no i jnr e sec pandol uesd lad bharol and restoration lt and ht line damaged due to cloud burst in various ext sstn in e sec tikken
Spl repair est for restoration of lt line damaged due to heavy rainfall in various ext sstn in e sec majharanoo uesd no i jnr e sec pandol uesd lad bharol and restoration lt and ht line damaged due to cloud burst in various ext sstn in e sec tikken
Read moreTender for repair and restoration of damaged lt line due to heavy rainfall on 03.07.2024 , 01.08.2024 , 04.09.2024 in (e) section kataula-i uesd, hpsebl, kataula.uesd, hpsebl, kataula. k-55/24-25
Tender for repair and restoration of damaged lt line due to heavy rainfall on 03.07.2024 , 01.08.2024 , 04.09.2024 in (e) section kataula-i uesd, hpsebl, kataula.uesd, hpsebl, kataula. k-55/24-25
Read moreTender for repair and restoration of damaged 22kv ht line of due to heavy rain fall on dated 10.08.2024 in elect. sec. randhara under esd, hpsebl, no-ii mandi.m-ii-52/24-25
Tender for repair and restoration of damaged 22kv ht line of due to heavy rain fall on dated 10.08.2024 in elect. sec. randhara under esd, hpsebl, no-ii mandi.m-ii-52/24-25
Read moreProviding sop for the scheme augmenttion of lwss chambi jola padiun in gp talyahar lwss kathalag in gp talyahar lwss sai alathu in gp pairi lwss sain in gp sain sadar distt. mandi ms 01 in electrical section saigaloo uesd hpsebl saigaloo
Providing sop for the scheme augmenttion of lwss chambi jola padiun in gp talyahar lwss kathalag in gp talyahar lwss sai alathu in gp pairi lwss sain in gp sain sadar distt. mandi ms 01 in electrical section saigaloo uesd hpsebl saigaloo
Read moreof your Industry type