Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Construction Of Pcc Road In Vill Baliyaposi Abhash Dukan Chowk Sitaram Sinku House Via Pan Tola In Baliyaposi Panchayat Under Majhgaon Block
|
| Description |
Construction Of Pcc Road In Vill Baliyaposi Abhash Dukan Chowk Sitaram Sinku House Via Pan Tola In Baliyaposi Panchayat Under Majhgaon Block
|
| Organisation | RDD Special Division | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_RDSPL_104322_1 |
|
Reference Number |
RDD/SD/CHAIBASA/05/25-26Gr-03 |
| Tender Fee | 10000 |
| EMD | 1.62 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Manjhgaon |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://jharkhandtenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=140248 |
| Start Date | August 28, 2025 16:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
09/09/2025
Expired 361 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of pcc road from maurgadanga chowk to rashi tola in vill. murgadanga , block-maheshpur (l-1355.00m)
Construction of pcc road from maurgadanga chowk to rashi tola in vill. murgadanga , block-maheshpur (l-1355.00m)
Read moreConstruction of pcc road from vill kesna to belma chadhai at panchayat sonapose under majhgaon block
Construction of pcc road from vill kesna to belma chadhai at panchayat sonapose under majhgaon block
Read moreConstruction of pcc road at jharna tola, adivasi tola at vill- jharna tola , panchayat- kendua, block- hiranpur, district- pakur
Construction of pcc road at jharna tola, adivasi tola at vill- jharna tola , panchayat- kendua, block- hiranpur, district- pakur
Read moreConstruction of pcc road at jharna tola, adivasi tola at vill- jharna tola , panchayat- kendua, block- hiranpur, district- pakur.
Construction of pcc road at jharna tola, adivasi tola at vill- jharna tola , panchayat- kendua, block- hiranpur, district- pakur.
Read moreConstruction of pcc road from vill. karmonala rokoch tola to pradhan tola, block-pakuria (l-900.00m)
Construction of pcc road from vill. karmonala rokoch tola to pradhan tola, block-pakuria (l-900.00m)
Read moreConstruction of pcc road from vill. salgapara badra tola to mari tola, block-pakuria (l-700.00m)
Construction of pcc road from vill. salgapara badra tola to mari tola, block-pakuria (l-700.00m)
Read moreConstruction of pcc at vill- mohalbona santhal tola towards palmandro santhal tola ,panchyat-surajbera block-littipara
Construction of pcc at vill- mohalbona santhal tola towards palmandro santhal tola ,panchyat-surajbera block-littipara
Read moreConstruction of pcc road from vill. jagatpur ray tola to manjhi tola, block-hiranpur (l-200.00m)
Construction of pcc road from vill. jagatpur ray tola to manjhi tola, block-hiranpur (l-200.00m)
Read moreConstruction of pcc road from pankajs shop chowk to school in village gurgaon at panchayat baliyaposi under block manjhgaon, west singhbhum district
Construction of pcc road from pankajs shop chowk to school in village gurgaon at panchayat baliyaposi under block manjhgaon, west singhbhum district
Read moreConstruction of pcc road from village bara mahuldiha tola safrumgutu ghanshyam sinku house to reo road at panchayat maluka under jagannathpur block
Construction of pcc road from village bara mahuldiha tola safrumgutu ghanshyam sinku house to reo road at panchayat maluka under jagannathpur block
Read moreof your Industry type