Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Construction Of Road From Pandaniya Football Maidan To Budha Budhi Than Via Tetariyatanr Adiwasi Tola (Length 1.45 Km.) Rwd/Ee/Deoghar/04/2024 25
|
| Description |
Construction Of Road From Pandaniya Football Maidan To Budha Budhi Than Via Tetariyatanr Adiwasi Tola (Length 1.45 Km.) Rwd/Ee/Deoghar/04/2024 25
|
| Organisation | RWD EinC | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_RWD_89398_1 |
|
Reference Number |
RWD/EE/DEOGHAR/04/2024-25 |
| Tender Fee | 10000 |
| EMD | 2.93 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Deoghar |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://jharkhandtenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=120698 |
| Start Date | August 07, 2024 22:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
17/08/2024
Expired 749 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of pcc road in village pandaniya, adiwasi tola, chamkatar, g.p. pandaniya, block margomunda under district deoghar
Construction of pcc road in village pandaniya, adiwasi tola, chamkatar, g.p. pandaniya, block margomunda under district deoghar
Read morePandaniya jagdishpur mukhya path pipratanr to kenduatanr (length-2.00 km.) rwd/ee/deoghar/01/2024-25
Pandaniya jagdishpur mukhya path pipratanr to kenduatanr (length-2.00 km.) rwd/ee/ deoghar/01/2024-25
Read moreConstruction of pcc road from village chota siyalphari football maidan to pcc road (l- 350.00m, block-maheshpur)
Construction of pcc road from village chota siyalphari football maidan to pcc road (l- 350.00m, block-maheshpur)
Read moreConstruction of pcc road from jageshwar kishku house to football maidan in vill. bathandanga , block-maheshpur (l-696.00m)
Construction of pcc road from jageshwar kishku house to football maidan in vill. bathandanga , block-maheshpur (l-696.00m)
Read moreConstruction of pcc road from village chota siyalphari, durga marandi khet to football maidan (l- 375.00m, block-maheshpur)
Construction of pcc road from village chota siyalphari, durga marandi khet to football maidan (l- 375.00m, block-maheshpur)
Read moreConstruction of pcc road from jailgora jawaharlal nehru stadium to binod bihari mahato chowk dumariatand via budhi bandh football maidan block jharia dist. dhanbad
Construction of pcc road from jailgora jawaharlal nehru stadium to binod bihari mahato chowk dumariatand via budhi bandh football maidan block jharia dist. dhanbad
Read moreof your Industry type