Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
Annual Plan Kanchiyar Gp 2023 24 115/24 Muthiyambalam Kudivellapathadi Maintenance
Description
Annual Plan Kanchiyar Gp 2023 24 115/24 Muthiyambalam Kudivellapathadi Maintenance
Organisation Government of Kerala
Tender Id 2023_LSGD_616429_9
Reference
Number
03/2023-24/AE/LIDEW/KNCR
Tender Fee 555
EMD 1904
Tender Value -
Place Office of the Assistant Engineer LIDEW Section Ka
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://etenders.kerala.gov.in

Start Date October 28, 2023 14:30
End Date
Expired 14/11/2023

Expired 1027 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.