Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Table T1071,Chair Pch 7003 Godrej,Filing Cabinets Godrej,Chair Pch 7004,Tables T102,Chair Pch 7002
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | POWER GRID Corporation OF INDIA Limited | Ministry of Power |
| Tender Id | GEM/2023/B/3834465 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://gem.gov.in/ |
| Start Date | August 16, 2023 22:41 |
| End Date |
Expired
06/09/2023
Expired 1093 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
AMBICA FURNITURE PRIVATE LIMITED
1654726
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | AMBICA FURNITURE PRIVATE LIMITED | - | 06-09-2023 14:02:39 | MII | Qualified |
| 2 | STANDAARD LINES | - | 18-08-2023 15:00:19 | MII | Disqualified |
| 3 | UNIVERSAL MARKETING | - | 28-08-2023 15:59:00 | MII MSE | Disqualified |
Financial Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Total Price | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | AMBICA FURNITURE PRIVATE LIMITED(MII) | Item Categories : Table T1071,Chair-PCH-7003 Godrej,Filing Cabinets Godrej,Chair-PCH-7004,Tables-T102,Chair -PCH-7002 | 1793150.00 | L1 |
Ordered Items & Contract Pricing
| Product | Brand | Model | Ordered Quantity | Price |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Table T1071 | NA | BOQ Item | 2 | ₹ 91434.000 |
| Chair-PCH-7003 Godrej | NA | BOQ Item | 26 | ₹ 266006.000 |
| Filing Cabinets Godrej | NA | BOQ Item | 16 | ₹ 367584.000 |
| Chair-PCH-7004 | NA | BOQ Item | 4 | ₹ 34104.000 |
| Tables-T102 | NA | BOQ Item | 8 | ₹ 195384.000 |
| Chair -PCH-7002 | NA | BOQ Item | 10 | ₹ 177130.000 |
| Tables -T101 | NA | BOQ Item | 7 | ₹ 114093.000 |
| Chair-PCH-7003 | NA | BOQ Item | 3 | ₹ 30693.000 |
| Filing Cabinets Godrej | NA | BOQ Item | 4 | ₹ 91896.000 |
| Tables -T101 | NA | BOQ Item | 1 | ₹ 16250.000 |
| Chair-PCH-7003 | NA | BOQ Item | 6 | ₹ 61386.000 |
| Filing Cabinets Godrej | NA | BOQ Item | 4 | ₹ 91896.000 |
| Tables-T102 | NA | BOQ Item | 2 | ₹ 48846.000 |
| Chair -PCH-7002 | NA | BOQ Item | 2 | ₹ 35426.000 |
| Tables -T101 | NA | BOQ Item | 2 | ₹ 32598.000 |
Executive table,godrej chair pch 7001d,godrej premium executive chair,pch-7002,chair,premium,pch-70
Read more
Table t-1071,table t-102,table enzo,chair pch-7001,chair pch-7002,visitor chair pch-7003,visitor ch
Read more
1] chair pch-7002 of make godrej. 2]executive table of make godrej
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreGodrej premium chair model pch-721+ c or pch-7045 or godrej chair diva - 7045 (standard base varia
Read more
Godrej premium chair model pch-721+ c or pch-7045 or godrej chair diva - 7045 (standard base varia
Read more
Godrej premium chair model pch-721+ c or pch-7045 or godrej chair diva - 7045 (standard base varia
Read more
Godrej premium chair model pch-721+ c or pch-7045 or godrej chair diva - 7045 (standard base varian
Read more
Godrej premium chair model pch-721+ c or pch-7045 or godrej chair diva - 7045 (standard base varian
Read more
Godrej chair model pch-7001 & godrej steel table ,model t-9.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreof your Industry type