Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Executive Table,Godrej Chair Pch 7001 D,Godrej Premium Executive Chair,Pch 7002,Chair,Premium,Pch 70
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | INDIAN OIL CORPORATION LIMITED | Ministry of Petroleum and Natural Gas |
| Tender Id | GEM/2023/B/4119951 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://gem.gov.in/ |
| Start Date | October 21, 2023 16:05 |
| End Date |
Expired
06/11/2023
Expired 1032 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
COMMERCIAL VENTURES
5916091.29
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | COMMERCIAL VENTURES | - | 03-11-2023 17:49:19 | N/A | Evaluated |
| 2 | Shillong Communication | - | 04-11-2023 16:02:16 | MSE | Evaluated |
| 3 | SWAGAT | - | 03-11-2023 17:58:53 | N/A | Evaluated |
Ordered Items & Contract Pricing
| Product | Brand | Model | Ordered Quantity | Price |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| GODREJ DINING TABLE V1 | NA | BOQ Item | 7 | ₹ 141749.580 |
| COMPUTER TABLE | NA | BOQ Item | 20 | ₹ 250369.000 |
| STEEL LOCKERS | NA | BOQ Item | 50 | ₹ 567999.000 |
| FILING RACK GODREJ MAKE | NA | BOQ Item | 25 | ₹ 176587.000 |
| STEEL ALMIRAH | NA | BOQ Item | 15 | ₹ 350864.400 |
| SOFA-TS10A,THREE SEATER | NA | BOQ Item | 2 | ₹ 54763.800 |
| OFFICE TABLE MODEL T104 | NA | BOQ Item | 20 | ₹ 287913.200 |
| GODREJ PREMIUM EXECUTIVE CHAIR,PCH-7002 | NA | BOQ Item | 50 | ₹ 436305.000 |
| CHAIR,PREMIUM,PCH-7003,GODREJ | NA | BOQ Item | 50 | ₹ 313588.000 |
| FILE CABINET | NA | BOQ Item | 25 | ₹ 574368.000 |
| GODREJ DINING CHAIR | NA | BOQ Item | 28 | ₹ 65211.160 |
| CENTRE TABLE | NA | BOQ Item | 12 | ₹ 120348.000 |
| GODREJ BOOK CASE 4 DOOR | NA | BOQ Item | 10 | ₹ 281529.800 |
| EXECUTIVE TABLE | NA | BOQ Item | 40 | ₹ 1684019.200 |
| SOFA 2 SEATER | NA | BOQ Item | 7 | ₹ 154110.950 |
| PRINTER TABLE GODREJ MAKE | NA | BOQ Item | 20 | ₹ 156769.000 |
| GODREJ CHAIR PCH 7001D | NA | BOQ Item | 20 | ₹ 299596.200 |
1] chair pch-7002 of make godrej. 2]executive table of make godrej
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreTable t1071,chair-pch-7003 godrej,filing cabinets godrej,chair-pch-7004,tables-t102,chair -pch-7002
Read more
Chair, high back, std, regency pch 7001d,chair: godrej: regency mid back: std,chair: godrej: regenc
Read more
Table t-1071,table t-102,table enzo,chair pch-7001,chair pch-7002,visitor chair pch-7003,visitor ch
Read more
Godrej premium chair model pch-721+ c or pch-7045 or godrej chair diva - 7045 (standard base varia
Read more
Godrej premium chair model pch-721+ c or pch-7045 or godrej chair diva - 7045 (standard base varia
Read more
Godrej premium chair model pch-721+ c or pch-7045 or godrej chair diva - 7045 (standard base varia
Read more
Godrej premium chair model pch-721+ c or pch-7045 or godrej chair diva - 7045 (standard base varian
Read more
Godrej premium chair model pch-721+ c or pch-7045 or godrej chair diva - 7045 (standard base varian
Read more
Godrej chair model pch-7001 & godrej steel table ,model t-9.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreof your Industry type