Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Construction Of Jalsatra At Kandarpanagar Bardanga Sansad Vii Mouza Kandarpanagar Under Jangipara Panchayat Smaity Activity Code 116419687
|
| Description |
Construction Of Jalsatra At Kandarpanagar Bardanga Sansad Vii Mouza Kandarpanagar Under Jangipara Panchayat Smaity Activity Code 116419687
|
| Organisation | Zilla Parishad | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2026_ZPHD_986419_1 |
|
Reference Number |
355/15th/Jangipara/25-26 |
| Tender Fee | 1000 |
| EMD | 8983 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | DILAKASH |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://wbtenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=2408274 |
| Start Date | January 09, 2026 21:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
21/01/2026
Expired 222 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Installation of street light at ranja sansad (activity code- 98219822), joypur sansad (activity code- 98220263), abhaya mouza (activity code- 67676706), chandabila mouza (activity code- 67676756)
Installation of street light at ranja sansad (activity code- 98219822), joypur sansad (activity code- 98220263), abhaya mouza (activity code- 67676706), chandabila mouza (activity code- 67676756)
Read moreInstallation of street light at mahatapur sansad (activity code- 98221192), barakeundi sansad (activity code- 98219100), pukuriasole sansad (activity code- 98220870), mushina mouza (activity code- 98220579)
Installation of street light at mahatapur sansad (activity code- 98221192), barakeundi sansad (activity code- 98219100), pukuriasole sansad (activity code- 98220870), mushina mouza (activity code- 98220579)
Read moreRenovation and repairing of manikchak panchayat smaity building. activity code 67760000
Renovation and repairing of manikchak panchayat smaity building. activity code 67760000
Read moreConstruction of pucca drain from jalsatra to pond of tapan das at paschim narayanpur sansad xii activity code 87964453
Construction of pucca drain from jalsatra to pond of tapan das at paschim narayanpur sansad xii activity code 87964453
Read moreNew construction of community toilet at charbinpara at sansad vii ,activity code 89017442
New construction of community toilet at charbinpara at sansad vii ,activity code 89017442
Read moreConstruction of community sanitary complex at siduli tali para sansad vii activity code 97786292
Construction of community sanitary complex at siduli tali para sansad vii activity code 97786292
Read moreConstruction of concrete road from gutul mandal to ananda mandal,sansad-vii,activity code-89046003
Construction of concrete road from gutul mandal to ananda mandal,sansad-vii,activity code-89046003
Read moreSl.no.-15 gram panchayat office furniture at mouza- achintyanagar, sansad - i(activity code - 118128073)
Gram panchayat office furniture at mouza- achintyanagar, sansad - i(activity code - 118128073)
Read moreConstruction of toilet at tihuria near kali mandir at tihuria saheberabad sansad-vii (activity code- 89569237 )
Construction of toilet at tihuria near kali mandir at tihuria saheberabad sansad-vii&#x0d (activity code-89569237 )&#x0d
Read moreConstruction of dressing room at baur mondalpara primary school ground sansad no vii, activity code-109791754
Construction of dressing room at&#x0d baur mondalpara&#x0d primary school ground sansad no&#x0d vii, activity code-109791754&#x0d
Read moreof your Industry type