Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Construction Of Toilet At Tihuria Near Kali Mandir At Tihuria Saheberabad Sansad Vii (Activity Code 89569237 )
|
| Description |
Construction Of Toilet At Tihuria Near Kali Mandir At Tihuria Saheberabad Sansad Vii&Amp#X0d
(Activity Code 89569237 )&Amp#X0d
|
| Organisation | Zilla Parishad | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_ZPHD_767831_1 |
|
Reference Number |
E-NIT-KH-1/06 (1)/15TH FC TIED /2024-25 |
| Tender Fee | 250 |
| EMD | 3600 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | KHEYADAHA-1 GRAM PANCHAYAT |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://wbtenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1700514 |
| Start Date | November 11, 2024 14:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
20/11/2024
Expired 655 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
New construction of community toilet at charbinpara at sansad vii ,activity code 89017442
New construction of community toilet at charbinpara at sansad vii ,activity code 89017442
Read moreConstruction of latrine toilet near shib mandir at sahebnagar sansad no vii under 15th fc tied fund activity code 89051353
Construction of latrine toilet near shib mandir at sahebnagar sansad no vii under 15th fc tied fund activity code 89051353
Read moreConstruction of new tubewell at madanpur kali mandir (activity code- 109474981)
Construction of new tubewell at madanpur kali mandir (activity code- 109474981)&#x0d
Read moreConstruction of new tubewell at madanpur kali mandir (activity code- 109474981)
Construction of new tubewell at madanpur kali mandir (activity code- 109474981)&#x0d
Read moreConstruction of community toilet at bankola shib kali mandir, sansad no - xxii within chhora g.p. scheme code no- 15th fc (cfc) / 2023-24 / 09. (activity code- 67445359 )
Construction of community toilet at bankola shib kali mandir, sansad no - xxii within chhora g.p. scheme code no- 15th fc (cfc) / 2023-24 / 09. (activity code- 67445359 )
Read moreConstruction of mukhagnitala near chitaspur kali mandir at chitaspur activity code-98869637
Construction of mukhagnitala near chitaspur kali mandir at chitaspur activity code-98869637
Read moreConstruction of bathing ghat at khusiganj kali mandir tatultala,activity code-97810222
Construction of bathing ghat at khusiganj kali mandir tatultala,activity code-97810222
Read moreConstruction of water tank at ujani kali mandir at ujani. activity code- 67644421
Construction of water tank at ujani kali mandir at ujani. activity code- 67644421
Read moreConstruction of concrete covered drain from house of shop of anutosh to tihuria school at tihuria under kheadaha-i g.p.(activity code-67762322)
Construction of concrete covered drain from house of shop of anutosh to tihuria school at tihuria under kheadaha-i g.p.(activity code-67762322)
Read moreInstallation of street light at mahatapur sansad (activity code- 98221192), barakeundi sansad (activity code- 98219100), pukuriasole sansad (activity code- 98220870), mushina mouza (activity code- 98220579)
Installation of street light at mahatapur sansad (activity code- 98221192), barakeundi sansad (activity code- 98219100), pukuriasole sansad (activity code- 98220870), mushina mouza (activity code- 98220579)
Read moreof your Industry type