Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Replacement Of Old Damaged 350 Mm Dia Psc Press Nit No 45 (2023 24) Item No 2
|
| Description |
Replacement Of Old Damaged 350 Mm Dia Psc&Amp#X0d
Water Line From C 110 Gali No 05 To E Block &Amp#X0d
Temple Street New Seemapuri In Ac 63 &Amp#X0d
(Re Invited)
|
| Organisation | Delhi Jal Board | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_DJB_253872_2 |
|
Reference Number |
PRESS NIT NO 45 (2023-24) |
| Tender Fee | 500 |
| EMD | 57000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Seemapuri AC-63 |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://govtprocurement.delhi.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=332156 |
| Start Date | February 14, 2024 19:00 |
| End Date |
Expired
26/02/2024
Expired 920 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Replacement of acc sheet and acc north light curves to galvalume sheet, replacement of damaged ms valley gutters and north light glass at bldg. no. 2101, 2103, 2104, 2105, 2107, 2110, 2111, 2112, 2113, 1902, 1903 a, b, c, 1906-a, 1909, 1803, 1601 a,b
Replacement of acc sheet and acc north light curves to galvalume sheet, replacement of damaged ms valley gutters and north light glass at bldg. no. 2101, 2103, 2104, 2105, 2107, 2110, 2111, 2112, 2113, 1902, 1903 a, b, c, 1906-a, 1909, 1803, 1601 a,b
Read moreReplacement of very old and badly damaged press nit no 39 (2023-24) item no 1
Replacement of very old and badly damaged &#x0d peripheral water line for removal of &#x0d contamination in ashok nagar u/a colony in &#x0d ac-64 under ace(m)-2 re-invited
Read moreReplacement of old damaged 300 mm dia
Replacement of old damaged 300mm dia swg sewer lines with new 450mm dia rcc pipes at road no 52 in ayyappa society under madhapur -2 section, sub division i, o and m division xv now after reorganization comes under division xxi
Read moreReplacement of old and damaged 200mm dia
Replacement of old and damaged 200mm dia sewer pipes with 200mm dia swg sewer line from h no: 8-4-379/252 to 8-4-379/203/a at anganwadi school site-i area for improvement of sewerage system under borabanda section, sd-ii, o and m division no.vi.
Read moreReplacement of old and damaged 150mm dia
Replacement of old and damaged 150mm dia swg sewer line with new 200mm dia swg sewer line from plot no. 260 to 295, plot no. 264 to 277 for improvement of sewerage system at babuji nagar under spr hills section, sd-ii, o and m division no.vi.
Read moreReplacement of old damaged 150/100mm dia
Replacement of old damaged 150/100mm dia swg lines with new 300mm dia swg line at cod junction to avoid frequent sewerage overflow under madhapur ii section, sd-i, o and m division xv.
Read moreReplacement of old damaged 150/100 mm dia
Replacement of old damaged 150/100mm dia swg sewer lines with new 300mm dia swg line room samsung room opposite madhapur police station to krishna kitchen, kavuri hills under madhapur ii section, sd-i, o and m division xv
Read moreReplacement of old damaged 100mm dia ci line
Replacemen of old damaged 100mm dia ci line with new 100mm dia di water supply line from h.no.10-4-13/11/a to h.no.10-4-771/631 at chilla gally in mg nagar to rectify polluted water supply complaints under chintal basthi section, sd-ii, o and m division-iii
Read moreReplacement of old damaged 100mm dia ci line
Replacement of old damaged 100mm dia ci line with new 100mm dia di water supply line from h.no.10-4-771/718 to h.no.10-4-11/11/a at masjid e hasan, mg nagar to rectify polluted water supply complaints under chintal basthi section, sd-ii, division-iii
Read moreReplacement of old damaged 100mm dia rcc line
Replacement of old damaged 100mm dia rcc water supply line with new 150mm dia di water supply line from masjid e noor to h.no.10-4-771/504 in mg nagar to rectify chronic water supply pollution under chintal basthi section, sd-ii, o and m division-iii
Read moreof your Industry type