Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Injector Assy Fuel,Harness Assy Wiring No.1,Combi Switch Ms Harness,Shaft Assy Propeller No. 1,Shaf
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Military Affairs | Ministry of Defence |
| Tender Id | GEM/2023/B/3999360 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://gem.gov.in/ |
| Start Date | September 22, 2023 23:56 |
| End Date |
Expired
03/10/2023
Expired 1064 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Tender Status:
active
Additional Information:
Average Turn Over of Last 3 Years: Lakhs
Experience with Gov. Required: Years
Ministry:
Ministry Of Defence
Department:
Department Of Military Affairs
Organisation:
Indian Army
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | ANMOL TRADERS | - | 03-10-2023 11:13:25 | MSE | Qualified |
| 2 | M/S ASIAN TRADERS | - | 03-10-2023 12:16:52 | MSE | Qualified |
| 3 | NATIONAL TRADERS | - | 03-10-2023 13:24:11 | MSE | Qualified |
Financial Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Total Price | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | M/S ASIAN TRADERS(MSE)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : INJECTOR ASSY FUEL,HARNESS ASSY WIRING NO.1,COMBI SWITCH MS HARNESS,SHAFT ASSY PROPELLER NO. 1,SHAF | 63668.00 | L1 |
| 2 | NATIONAL TRADERS (MSE)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : INJECTOR ASSY FUEL,HARNESS ASSY WIRING NO.1,COMBI SWITCH MS HARNESS,SHAFT ASSY PROPELLER NO. 1,SHAF | 68065.00 | L2 |
| 3 | ANMOL TRADERS (MSE)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : INJECTOR ASSY FUEL,HARNESS ASSY WIRING NO.1,COMBI SWITCH MS HARNESS,SHAFT ASSY PROPELLER NO. 1,SHAF | 69805.00 | L3 |