Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Wiring Harness Bumper,Wiring Harness Rear Door Lh,Wiring Harness Rear Door Rh,Assy Injector,Assy Fi
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Military Affairs | Ministry of Defence |
| Tender Id | GEM/2023/B/4036843 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://gem.gov.in/ |
| Start Date | October 04, 2023 00:03 |
| End Date |
Expired
13/10/2023
Expired 1056 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Tender Status:
active
Ministry:
Ministry Of Defence
Department:
Department Of Military Affairs
Organisation:
Indian Army
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | CHAUDHARY AUTO TRADERS | - | 12-10-2023 21:09:57 | MSE | Qualified |
| 2 | HI-TECH TRADERS | - | 12-10-2023 20:16:57 | MSE | Qualified |
| 3 | QUALITY TRADERS | - | 12-10-2023 19:45:54 | MSE | Qualified |
Financial Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Total Price | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | HI-TECH TRADERS(MSE)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : WIRING HARNESS BUMPER,WIRING HARNESS REAR DOOR LH,WIRING HARNESS REAR DOOR RH,ASSY INJECTOR,ASSY FI | 45939.20 | L1 |
| 2 | QUALITY TRADERS (MSE)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : WIRING HARNESS BUMPER,WIRING HARNESS REAR DOOR LH,WIRING HARNESS REAR DOOR RH,ASSY INJECTOR,ASSY FI | 50440.00 | L2 |
| 3 | CHAUDHARY AUTO TRADERS (MSE)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : WIRING HARNESS BUMPER,WIRING HARNESS REAR DOOR LH,WIRING HARNESS REAR DOOR RH,ASSY INJECTOR,ASSY FI | 50710.00 | L3 |