Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Annual Plan Ibp 2024 2025 Vazhathop Pallikavala Old Krishi Office Road Retarring In Vazhathop G P. (92/025 ) Project No. 92/025 General Civil Work
|
| Description |
Annual Plan Ibp 2024 2025 Vazhathop&Amp#X0d
Pallikavala Old Krishi Office&Amp#X0d
Road Retarring In Vazhathop G P.&Amp#X0d
(92/025 ) Project No. 92/025 General Civil&Amp#X0d
Work
|
| Organisation | Local Self Government Department | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_LSGD_711568_1 |
|
Reference Number |
16/24-25/AE/LID EW/IBP |
| Tender Fee | 935 |
| EMD | 10591 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | thadiyampadu |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1118724 |
| Start Date | December 03, 2024 23:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
11/12/2024
Expired 631 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Ibp 2024-2025 -vazhathop pallikavala old krishi office road retarring in vazhathop g p. (92/025 )-project no. 92/025
Ibp 2024-2025 -vazhathop&#x0d pallikavala old krishi office&#x0d road retarring in vazhathop g p.&#x0d (92/025 )-project no. 92/025
Read moreIbp 2024 - 2025 construction of toilet for vazhathop glps in vazhathop gp. ( 93/025 )---project no-93/025
Ibp 2024 - 2025&#x0d construction of toilet for&#x0d vazhathop glps in vazhathop gp. (&#x0d 93/025 )---project no-93/025
Read moreAnnual plan- ibp 2024-2025 pulavanallu kokkarakulam road concreting in vazhathop gramapanchayath. (74/025 ) project no. 74/025-general civil work
Annual plan- ibp 2024-2025 &#x0d pulavanallu kokkarakulam&#x0d road concreting in vazhathop&#x0d gramapanchayath. (74/025 )&#x0d project no. 74/025-general civil work
Read moreIbp 2023-2024 - gandhinagar colonyaalinchuvadu road tarring and irrish in vazhathop g p
Ibp 2023-2024 - gandhinagar colonyaalinchuvadu road tarring and irrish in vazhathop g p
Read moreIbp 2023-2024 - construction of drain in nellipuzhzkavala-pakittan road in vazhathop g p
Ibp 2023-2024 -&#x0d construction of drain in&#x0d nellipuzhzkavala-pakittan road&#x0d in vazhathop g p
Read moreIbp 2024-2025 yohannanmedu dwss in mariyapuram g p. ( 63/025 )
Ibp 2024-2025 &#x0d yohannanmedu dwss in&#x0d mariyapuram g p. ( 63/025 )
Read moreIbp 2023-2024 - construction of retaining wall in marappallipady edattupady road in vazhathop g p. (141/024
Ibp 2023-2024 -&#x0d construction of retaining wall&#x0d in marappallipady edattupady&#x0d road in vazhathop g p. (141/024
Read moreAnnual plan- ibp 2024-2025 -dam top 2nd rise road concreting in mariyapuram gramapanchayath. (37/025 )-project no. 37/025-general civil work
Annual plan- ibp 2024-2025 -dam top 2nd&#x0d rise road concreting in&#x0d mariyapuram gramapanchayath.&#x0d (37/025 )-project no. 37/025-general civil&#x0d work
Read moreAnnual plan-2023-24.pothukal gp.pro.no.92/24.- poolappadam road retarring
Annual plan-2023-24.pothukal gp.pro.no.92/24.- poolappadam road retarring
Read moreAnnual plan-idp/2023-24 renovation of idukki district panchayath building in vazhathop gp-92/24-general civil work e-tender
Annual plan-idp/2023-24 renovation of idukki district panchayath building in vazhathop gp-92/24-general civil work e-tender
Read moreof your Industry type