Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Cricket Bat,Helmet,Batting Pad,Batting Gloves,Thigh Pad,Shoulder Pad,Safety Guard,Keeping Pad,Keepi
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Military Affairs | Ministry of Defence |
| Tender Id | GEM/2024/R/297721 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids |
| Start Date | February 01, 2024 17:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
02/02/2024
Expired 944 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
ANANTH RESIDENCYANANTH RESIDENCYANANTH RESIDENCYANANTH RESIDENCYANANTH RESIDENCY...
Financial Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Total Price | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Shivom Enterprises(MSE,MII) | Item Categories : Cricket Bat,Helmet,Batting pad,Batting gloves,Thigh pad,Shoulder pad,Safety guard,Keeping pad,Keepi | 798470.00 | L1 |
| 2 | M/S BARU ASSOCIATES (MSE,MII) | Item Categories : Cricket Bat,Helmet,Batting pad,Batting gloves,Thigh pad,Shoulder pad,Safety guard,Keeping pad,Keepi | 831100.00 (Bid Price) | L2 |
| 3 | integrated technologies (MSE,MII) | Item Categories : Cricket Bat,Helmet,Batting pad,Batting gloves,Thigh pad,Shoulder pad,Safety guard,Keeping pad,Keepi | 836491.00 (Bid Price) | L3 |
Ordered Items & Contract Pricing
| Product | Brand | Model | Ordered Quantity | Price |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Raisco Basketball Ring (5 Basketball Size With Net) | Unbranded | Raisco Basketball Ring | 1 | ₹ 10692.000 |
| bncncm | HOLYMEN | vmvmv | 10 | ₹ 288.000 |
| Test item reject | asdf-brand | Test item reject | 1000 | ₹ 49000.000 |
| Raisco Basketball Ring (5 Basketball Size With Net) | Unbranded | Raisco Basketball Ring | 1 | ₹ 10692.000 |
| Raisco Basketball Ring (5 Basketball Size With Net) | Unbranded | Raisco Basketball Ring | 1 | ₹ 9.900 |
| bncncm | HOLYMEN | vmvmv | 20 | ₹ 576.000 |
| Raisco Basketball Ring (5 Basketball Size With Net) | Unbranded | Raisco Basketball Ring | 20 | ₹ 80.000 |
| Raisco Basketball Ring (5 Basketball Size With Net) | Unbranded | Raisco Basketball Ring | 2 | ₹ 21384.000 |
| Raisco Basketball Ring (5 Basketball Size With Net) | Unbranded | Raisco Basketball Ring | 11 | ₹ 44.000 |
| BASKETBALL RING | vixen | 460 | 1 | ₹ 999.000 |
| Raisco Basketball Ring (5 Basketball Size With Net) | Unbranded | Raisco Basketball Ring | 2 | ₹ 990.000 |
| Raisco Basketball Ring (5 Basketball Size With Net) | Unbranded | Raisco Basketball Ring | 1 | ₹ 10692.000 |
| Raisco Basketball Ring (5 Basketball Size With Net) | Unbranded | Raisco Basketball Ring | 1 | ₹ 10692.000 |
| Raisco Basketball Ring (5 Basketball Size With Net) | Unbranded | Raisco Basketball Ring | 1 | ₹ 10692.000 |
| Raisco Basketball Ring (5 Basketball Size With Net) | Unbranded | Raisco Basketball Ring | 1 | ₹ 10692.000 |
| Raisco Basketball Ring (5 Basketball Size With Net) | Unbranded | Raisco Basketball Ring | 2 | ₹ 1100.000 |
| BASKETBALL RING | vixen | 460 | 1 | ₹ 999.000 |
| Dell Vostro 3268 SFF - PDC G4560-4GB-1TB-NO DVD-18.5" -Linux - 3Y - WIFI - BT | Dell | Dell Vostro 3268 SFF - PDC G4560-4GB-1TB-NO DVD-18.5"-Linux - 3Y | 1 | ₹ 27040.000 |
| Raisco Basketball Ring (5 Basketball Size With Net) | Unbranded | Raisco Basketball Ring | 11 | ₹ 44.000 |
| bncncm | HOLYMEN | vmvmv | 15 | ₹ 432.000 |
Cricket bat,helmet,batting pad,batting gloves,thigh pad,shoulder pad,safety guard,keeping pad,keepi
Read more
Cricket bat,keeping gloves,batting pad,keeping pad,thigh pad,kit bag,batting gloves,cricket helmet,
Read more
Cricket bat,batting pad,keeping pad,thigh guard,abdominal guard,cricket helmet,keeping gloves,malle
Read more
Cricket kit bag,cricket bat,cricket batting pad,cricket batting gloves,cricket helmet,cricket keepi
Read more
Cricket kit bag,cricket bat,cricket batting pad,cricket batting gloves,cricket helmet,cricket keepi
Read more
Cricket leather bat,cricket bat,batting gloves,thigh pad,keeping gloves,keeping gloves inner,elbow
Read more
Kit bag cricket,cricket bat,batting pad,batting gloves,keeping gloves,keeping pad,cricket helmet,ab
Read more
Kit bag cricket,cricket bat,batting pad,batting gloves,keeping gloves,keeping pad,cricket helmet,ab
Read more
of your Industry type