Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Retender Annual Plan Pro No 735 24 25 Nayadikulam Railway Line Road Renovation Second Reach In Division 23 Of Parappanangadi Municipality In Division 23 Of Parappanangadi Municipality General Civil Work
|
| Description |
Retender Annual Plan Pro No 735 24 25 Nayadikulam Railway Line Road Renovation Second Reach In Division 23 Of Parappanangadi Municipality In Division 23 Of Parappanangadi Municipality General Civil Work
|
| Organisation | Local Self Government Department | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_LSGD_747349_8 |
|
Reference Number |
AE/TEN/03/2024/LSGD/PGDI |
| Tender Fee | 560 |
| EMD | 6346 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | AE Parappanangadi |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1225913 |
| Start Date | March 26, 2025 15:45 |
| End Date |
Expired
02/04/2025
Expired 519 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Annual plan parappanangadi municipality valiyaparamba road maintenance second reach in division no 09 project no 724 2024 2025 general civil work
Annual plan parappanangadi municipality valiyaparamba road maintenance second reach in division no 09 project no 724 2024 2025 general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan pro no 77 24 konthathu footpath construction in division 12 of parappanangadi municipality general civil work retender
Annual plan pro no 77 24 konthathu footpath construction in division 12 of parappanangadi municipality general civil work retender
Read moreAnnual plan pro no 253 23 municipal office maintenance in parappanangadi municipality
Municipal office maintenance in parappanangadi municipality
Read moreAnnual plan pro no 67 24 koyamkulam muthappankavu road retarring in division 5 of parappanangadi municipality general civil work retender
Annual plan pro no 67 24 koyamkulam muthappankavu road retarring in division 5 of parappanangadi municipality general civil work retender
Read morePro. no. 187/23 oottamkulangara foothpath concrete second reach ward 8
Pro. no. 187/23 oottamkulangara foothpath concrete second reach ward 8
Read moreRetender pazhayidath pallimolam road retarring second reach
Retender pazhayidath pallimolam road&#x0d retarring second reach
Read morePro.215/23-24 peelarmuhy nambyarpadi road retaring second reach ward 9
Pro.215/23-24 peelarmuhy nambyarpadi road retaring second reach ward 9
Read moreAnnual plan pro no 31 24 naseeb nagar aminakkutty road construction in division 23 of parappanangadi municipality general civil work
Annual plan pro no 31 24 naseeb nagar aminakkutty road construction in division 23 of parappanangadi municipality general civil work
Read moreRetender renovation of bus stand toilet second reach
Retender renovation of bus stand toilet second reach
Read moreof your Industry type