Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Custom Bid For Services Dismantling Removal Of Refractory Along With Catalyst And Erection Refill
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | NMDC STEEL Limited | Ministry of Steel |
| Tender Id | GEM/2025/B/5903664 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids |
| Start Date | February 03, 2025 22:58 |
| End Date |
Expired
24/02/2025
Expired 555 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Temporary laying of cables and erection of lt over-head line for providing power supply arrangement to durga mandap, stalls and yatra ground along with illumination works on occasion of dussehra festival at lingaraj township and deulbera colony of l
Temporary laying of cables and erection of lt over-head line for providing power supply arrangement to durga mandap, stalls and yatra ground along with illumination works on occasion of dussehra festival at lingaraj township and deulbera colony of l
Read moreEst 2x20 mva, 66/11kv ss at kodihalli and construction of 66kv dc ine on dc towers from ongoing 220/66/11kv bharamasagara ss for a distance of 9.305kms using panther conductor along with construction of 02 nos. of 66kv tbs at ongoing 220/66/11kv bharamasagara (ajjappanahally) sub station in chitradurga taluk and district including supply of all matching materials/equipments (excluding supply 11kv switchgear) and erection (including dismantling and civil works) of all materials/ equipment, tandc
Establishing 2x20 mva, 66/11kv sub-station at kodihalli and construction of 66kv dc ine on dc towers from ongoing 220/66/11kv bharamasagara (ajjapanahally) sub-station for a distance of 9.305kms using panther conductor along with construction of 02 nos. of 66kv terminal bays at ongoing 220/66/11kv bharamasagara (ajjappanahally) sub station in chitradurga taluk and district including supply of all matching materials/equipments (excluding supply 11kv switchgear) and erection (including dismantling and civil works) of all materials/ equipment, testing and commissioning.
Read moreCustom bid for services - dismantling removal of refractory along with catalyst and erection refill
Read more
Dismantling removal of refractory along with catalyst and erection refilling of refractory along with catalyst of claus kiln a in by product plant for in 3 mtpa integrated steel plant at nagarnar
Dismantling removal of refractory
 along with catalyst and erection refilling of refractory along
 with catalyst of claus kiln a in by product plant for in 3
 mtpa integrated steel plant at nagarnar
Read moreDismantling removal of refractory along with catalyst and erection refilling of refractory along with catalyst of claus kiln a in by product plant for in 3 mtpa integrated steel plant at nagarnar
Dismantling removal of refractory
 along with catalyst and erection refilling of refractory along
 with catalyst of claus kiln a in by product plant for in 3
 mtpa integrated steel plant at nagarnar
Read moreCustom bid for services - dismantling and erection of cable trestle along with erection of cable tr
Read more
Custom bid for services - dismantling of existing burner along with accessories supply erection co
Read more
Custom bid for services - 200132494 dismantling of old refractory application of new refractory by
Read more
of your Industry type