Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Procurement Of Plate As Per Sk. No.Llh 33/93 Item No. 2, Alt 4.
|
| Description |
For Complete Deion And Other Details, Please Refer To Tender
|
| Organisation | Ministry of Railways | Central Govt. Ministry/Department |
| Tender Id | 106592000 |
|
Reference Number |
11241196 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 0 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Kolkata |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://www.ireps.gov.in/ireps/supply/pdfdocs/022025/106592000/viewNitPdf_4848421.pdf |
| Start Date | January 28, 2025 17:40 |
| End Date |
Expired
27/02/2025
Expired 553 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Providing irrigation facilities through borewell to the lands of 1.smt.yallavva g. gujalar in sy no.46/12 of shiraguppi village, 2.shri.maruti s. kalasad of nagaral village, 3.shri.channappa b. nayakar of arakeri village, 4.shri.vittal rangappa kavalli in sy no.33/9 of janamatti village at bilagi taluk of bagalkote district. (tsp 2025-26)
Providing irrigation facilities through borewell to the lands of 1.smt.yallavva g. gujalar in sy no.46/12 of shiraguppi village, 2.shri.maruti s. kalasad of nagaral village, 3.shri.channappa b. nayakar of arakeri village, 4.shri.vittal rangappa kavalli in sy no.33/9 of janamatti village at bilagi taluk of bagalkote district. (tsp 2025-26)
Read moreProcurement of plate as per sk. no.llh-33/93, item-1, alt-4.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreProcurement of plate as per sk no.llh-33/93, item no.-3, alt-4.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreProcurement of strip as per sk. no.llh-33/93 item-7, alt-4.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreProcurement of plate as per sk. no. llh-33/93, item-2, alt no.4
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreProcurement of plate as per sk no. llh-33/93 item-1,alt no-4.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreProcurement of re-inforced wooden block to sk no.llh-5/90, item no. 2 & 3, alt-4.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreProcurement of pressed angle as per sk. no. llh-33/93 item no.-6, alt-4.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreProcurement of pressed angle as per sk. no. llh-33/93 item no.-6, alt no. 4.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreProcurement of z section for icf as per sk no. llh-33/93, item no.-5, alt no.-4.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreof your Industry type