Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Lamp, Incan, Screw, 230/240 Vac, 500 W,Lamp, Incan, Screw, 230/240 Vac, 300 W,Lamp, Incan, Screw, 230/2
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Rashtriya Ispat Nigam Limited | Ministry of Steel |
| Tender Id | GEM/2024/B/5568742 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids |
| Start Date | November 02, 2024 23:02 |
| End Date |
Expired
23/11/2024
Expired 652 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Tender Status:
active
Buyer Name:
Murali Dumpala
Ministry:
Ministry Of Steel
Department:
Rashtriya Ispat Nigam Limited
Organisation:
Rashtriya Ispat Nigam Limited