Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Asian Paint Og,Asian Paint Og Duco,Duco Black, Automotive Paint Akzonobel,Asian Paint Black,Asian P
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Central Armed Police Forces | Ministry of Home Affairs |
| Tender Id | GEM/2023/R/211315 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://gem.gov.in/ |
| Start Date | June 24, 2023 22:29 |
| End Date |
Expired
27/06/2023
Expired 1164 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
DEVNAM PIYADASSI BRIXWELL PRIVATE LIMITEDVinayak EnterprisesDD ENTERPRISESOFFICE...
Financial Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Total Price | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | RAJASTHAN ENTERPRISES(MSE,MII) | Item Categories : Asian paint OG,Asian paint OG Duco,Duco Black, Automotive paint Akzonobel,Asian paint Black,Asian p | 65678.00 | L1 |
| 2 | Apeksha Unicom (MSE,MII) | Item Categories : Asian paint OG,Asian paint OG Duco,Duco Black, Automotive paint Akzonobel,Asian paint Black,Asian p | 65878.00 | L2 |
| 3 | NEW FAKHRI STORES (MSE,MII) | Item Categories : Asian paint OG,Asian paint OG Duco,Duco Black, Automotive paint Akzonobel,Asian paint Black,Asian p | 76695.00 (Bid Price) | L3 |
Ordered Items & Contract Pricing
| Product | Brand | Model | Ordered Quantity | Price |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Crompton Briz Air Deco 1200mm Lustre Brown | crompton | Crompton Briz Air Deco 1200mm Lustre Brown | 12 | ₹ 28800.000 |
| NOTICE BOARD | NA | NA | 4 | ₹ 4600.000 |
| Samsung MLT-D203S Black Toner Cartridge | SAMSUNG | Samsung MLT-D203S Black Toner Cartridge | 60 | ₹ 333600.000 |
| file cover with printing | AU | file cover with printing | 300 | ₹ 3000.000 |
| SIMMTRONICS 2GB | Simmtronics | SIMMTRONICS 2GB DDR2 | 14 | ₹ 14000.000 |
| File Tag Green | Unbranded | File Tag Green-v18 | 372 | ₹ 49848.000 |
| Microsoft Officestd 2016 SNGL OLP C | Microsoft | Microsoft & Officestd 2016 SNGL OLP C | 1 | ₹ 14800.000 |
| Electrical Wire 4mm Bundle 90M | finolex | 4m-CU-AL | 6 | ₹ 37800.000 |
| SURF EXCEL EASY WASH | surf excel | SURF EXCEL BLUE | 15 | ₹ 1638.750 |
| MULTIMEDIA PROJECTOR | Hitachi | HITACHI CP-X2542WN | 1 | ₹ 37280.000 |
| hp desktop | hp | HP Slimline 270-p020il | 2 | ₹ 64798.000 |
| GODREJ COMPUTER TABKE C11 | GODREJ INTERIO | GODREJ COMPUTER TABKE C11 | 2 | ₹ 17560.000 |
| CDMA Trainer | Tatame | Tatame TTCDMATR | 1 | ₹ 49990.000 |
| MEDICAL REIMBURSEMENT CLAIM FORM | PARAS | PARAS MEDICAL REIMBURSEMENT CLAIM FORM | 10 | ₹ 950.000 |
| best and more reliable weighing scale | Omron | hn289 omron | 25 | ₹ 49999.750 |
| Carrier split AC | Carrier | CAS18DF3N8F0/2018 | 1 | ₹ 37850.000 |
| File wrapper or flap | NA | wrapper | 600 | ₹ 2580.000 |
| file cabinet four drawer (NV) | N.V. | NV-FC-001 | 1 | ₹ 8900.100 |
| HP 204A Cyan LaserJet Toner Cartridge CF511A | hp | HP 204A Cyan LaserJet Toner Cartridge CF511A | 2 | ₹ 6986.000 |
| HP 204A Yellow LaserJet Toner Cartridge CF512A | hp | HP 204A Yellow LaserJet Toner Cartridge CF512A | 2 | ₹ 6986.000 |
Burger paint og,paint og duco,duco black, automotive paint akzonobel,asian paint black,asian paint
Read more
Burger paint og,paint og duco,duco black, automotive paint akzonobel,asian paint black,asian paint
Read more
Paint black jet duco,paint black asian apcolite enamel,paint og duco,paint og asian apcolite enamel
Read more
Paint duco black,thinner duco,duco primer,paint duco og,paint asian black,paint asian bus green,pai
Read more
Duco paint black,duco thinner,duco primer,duco paint og,asian paint black,asian paint bus green,asi
Read more
Og paint duco asian,og paint normal asian,black paint duco,black paint normal,golden brown,red oxid
Read more
Paint og duco,paint black duco,thinner duco,paint asian apcolite golden brown,paint asian apcolite
Read more
Paint black duco,paint olive green og duco,paint olive green og asian,paint red asian,paint yellow
Read more
of your Industry type