Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
About Tender
🚂 Procurement Opportunity: Flange For Sand Ejector 🛠️ The Ministry Of Railways, Specifically The Central Govt. Ministry/Department, Is Seeking Bids For The Supply Of Flange For Sand Ejector (Drg.No. Elw/Bsl/4/F74.073 Or Later). 🏗️ 📅 Bid Submission Deadline: May 07, 2024, 12:30 Pm Interested Bidders Are Requested To Refer To The Tender Document For Complete Details And Specifications. Submissions Should Be In Accordance With The Tender Requirements And Adhere To The Procurement Guidelines Set Forth By The Ministry. Keywords: Flange, Sand Ejector, Railway, Ministry Of Railways, Tender, Procurement, Jabalpur| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Flange For Sand Ejector Type Of Drg.No. Elw/Bsl/4/F74.073 Or Latest.
|
| Description |
For Complete Deion And Other Details, Please Refer To Tender
|
| Organisation | Ministry of Railways | Central Govt. Ministry/Department |
| Tender Id | 106320135 |
|
Reference Number |
20231051 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 0 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Jabalpur |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://www.ireps.gov.in/ireps/supply/pdfdocs/052024/106320135/viewNitPdf_4541444.pdf |
| Start Date | April 17, 2024 18:59 |
| End Date |
Expired
07/05/2024
Expired 850 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Procurement of 33,000 nos. of 15mm dia multi jet class b magnetic type water meters conforming to is 779/1994 or iso 4064/2014 with its latest amendments.-ez
Procurement of 33,000 nos. of 15mm dia multi jet class b magnetic type water meters conforming to is 779/1994 or iso 4064/2014 with its latest amendments-ez
Read moreFlange for sand ejector type gf drg no. [flange for sand ejector type gf drg no. elw/bsl/4/f74.073.]
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreSet of driving & non-driving end shield of 35 hp mvmt motor (make bbl) to drg no elw/bsl/2/wam4/124.269 or latest & elw/bsl/2/wam4/124.270 or latest (02 items 02 nos). as per drg.no. drg.no. elw/bsl/2/wam4/124.269 or latest & elw/bsl
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreGasket for sand ejector to clw drg.no.05/4/60/35,alt-6 or latest
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreConservator flange for transformer as pe [conservator flange for transformer as per elw/bsl drawing no. elw/bsl/4/f91.030]
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreModified spring loaded oil cover for gear case , make-venus or similar drg.no. elw/bsl/3/f.65.045 spec:drg.no. elw/bsl/3/f.65.045
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreFlexible shunt hood to body to drg.no. elw/bsl/wam-4/4/74.009 or latest & is for shunt should be 14214.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreof your Industry type