Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Improvement Work To Footpath At Thiruvallu Nagar 1st Avenue Lhs (Bhagath Singh Salai (D.No.5) To Thiruvallu Nagar 9th Cross Street In Division 180, Unit 38, Zone 13
|
| Description |
Improvement Work To Footpath At Thiruvallu Nagar 1st Avenue Lhs (Bhagath Singh Salai (D.No.5) To Thiruvallu Nagar 9th Cross Street In Division 180, Unit 38, Zone 13
|
| Organisation | Corporation of Chennai | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_CoC_489779_1 |
|
Reference Number |
Z.O.13.C.No.C1/3632/2023(19-3) |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 7000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Adyar, Chennai |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://tntenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=581960 |
| Start Date | September 30, 2024 23:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
07/10/2024
Expired 693 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Improvement work to footpath at thiruvallunagar 1st avenue rhs (chainage 237.10 to 335.90) in division-180, unit-38, zone-13
Improvement work to footpath at thiruvallunagar 1st avenue rhs (chainage 237.10 to 335.90) in division-180, unit-38, zone-13
Read moreProviding drip irrigation system at thiruvallunagar 2nd avenue park in division 180 unit 38 zone 13
Providing drip irrigation system at thiruvallunagar 2nd avenue park in division 180 unit 38 zone 13
Read morePainting work to footpath and planter box at thiruvallunagar beach in dn -180, unit-38, zone-13
Painting work to footpath and planter box at thiruvallunagar beach in dn -180, unit-38, zone-13
Read moreImprovement work to the playground at thiruvallunagar 44th cross street in division-180, unit-38, zone-13
Improvement work to the playground at thiruvallunagar 44th cross street in division-180, unit-38, zone-13
Read moreImprovement work to existing playground at thiruvallunagar 7th cross street in division-180, unit-38, zone-13
Improvement work to existing playground at thiruvallunagar 7th cross street in division-180, unit-38, zone-13
Read moreProviding drip irrigation system at thiruvallunagar 43rd cross street park in division 180 unit 38 zone 13
Providing drip irrigation system at thiruvallunagar 43rd cross street park in division 180 unit 38 zone 13
Read moreProviding drip irrigation system at thiruvallunagar 7th cross street park in division 180 unit 38 zone 13
Providing drip irrigation system at thiruvallunagar 7th cross street park in division 180 unit 38 zone 13
Read moreProviding ilp paver block at thiruvallunagar 58th cross street disposal point in division-180, unit-38, zone-13.
Providing ilp paver block at thiruvallunagar 58th cross street disposal point in division-180, unit-38, zone-13.
Read moreImprovement work to the existing playground at thiruvallunagar 58th cross street (tharamani playground) in division-180, unit-38, zone-13.
Improvement work to the existing playground at thiruvallunagar 58th cross street (tharamani playground) in division-180, unit-38, zone-13.
Read moreFootpath kerb and centre median black and white work at kamraj salai 22nd avenue and south avenue in dn 171 and 173, zone 13.
Footpath kerb and centre median black and white work at kamraj salai 22nd avenue and south avenue in dn 171 and 173, zone 13.
Read moreof your Industry type