Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Providing Drip Irrigation System At Thiruvallu Nagar 2nd Avenue Park In Division 180 Unit 38 Zone 13
|
| Description |
Providing Drip Irrigation System At Thiruvallu Nagar 2nd Avenue Park In Division 180 Unit 38 Zone 13
|
| Organisation | Corporation of Chennai | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_CoC_604120_1 |
|
Reference Number |
Z.O.C.No.C1/3596/2024(25)-1 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 2500 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Adyar |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://tntenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=722114 |
| Start Date | September 15, 2025 16:25 |
| End Date |
Expired
15/09/2025
Expired 351 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Improvement and development of park by pdg. boundary wall near h no. 38 pkt. 28, sector 24, rohini in ward no. 27, m-ii/nz (outer north zone)
Improvement and development of park by pdg. boundary wall near h no. 38 pkt. 28, sector 24, rohini in ward no. 27, m-ii/nz (outer north zone)
Read moreProviding drip irrigation system at thiruvallunagar 43rd cross street park in division 180 unit 38 zone 13
Providing drip irrigation system at thiruvallunagar 43rd cross street park in division 180 unit 38 zone 13
Read moreProviding drip irrigation system at thiruvallunagar 7th cross street park in division 180 unit 38 zone 13
Providing drip irrigation system at thiruvallunagar 7th cross street park in division 180 unit 38 zone 13
Read moreImprovement work to footpath at thiruvallunagar 1st avenue rhs (chainage 237.10 to 335.90) in division-180, unit-38, zone-13
Improvement work to footpath at thiruvallunagar 1st avenue rhs (chainage 237.10 to 335.90) in division-180, unit-38, zone-13
Read moreImprovement work to footpath at thiruvallunagar 1st avenue lhs (bhagath singh salai (d.no.5) to thiruvallunagar 9th cross street in division-180, unit-38, zone-13
Improvement work to footpath at thiruvallunagar 1st avenue lhs (bhagath singh salai (d.no.5) to thiruvallunagar 9th cross street in division-180, unit-38, zone-13
Read moreImprovement work to the playground at thiruvallunagar 44th cross street in division-180, unit-38, zone-13
Improvement work to the playground at thiruvallunagar 44th cross street in division-180, unit-38, zone-13
Read morePainting work to footpath and planter box at thiruvallunagar beach in dn -180, unit-38, zone-13
Painting work to footpath and planter box at thiruvallunagar beach in dn -180, unit-38, zone-13
Read moreImprovement work to existing playground at thiruvallunagar 7th cross street in division-180, unit-38, zone-13
Improvement work to existing playground at thiruvallunagar 7th cross street in division-180, unit-38, zone-13
Read moreProviding ilp paver block at thiruvallunagar 58th cross street disposal point in division-180, unit-38, zone-13.
Providing ilp paver block at thiruvallunagar 58th cross street disposal point in division-180, unit-38, zone-13.
Read moreProviding drip irrigation system at mgr nagar park in division 179, unit 38, zone 13
Providing drip irrigation system at mgr nagar park in division 179, unit 38, zone 13
Read moreof your Industry type