Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Aceclofenac 100mg Plus Paracetamol 325mg And Chlorohexazone 250mg Tab,Antispamodic Drop Dicyclomine
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Military Affairs | Ministry of Defence |
| Tender Id | GEM/2025/R/494123 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids |
| Start Date | May 31, 2025 01:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
31/05/2025
Expired 460 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
ANANTH RESIDENCYANANTH RESIDENCYANANTH RESIDENCYANANTH RESIDENCYANANTH RESIDENCY...
Ordered Items & Contract Pricing
| Product | Brand | Model | Ordered Quantity | Price |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Raisco Basketball Ring (5 Basketball Size With Net) | Unbranded | Raisco Basketball Ring | 1 | ₹ 10692.000 |
| bncncm | HOLYMEN | vmvmv | 10 | ₹ 288.000 |
| Test item reject | asdf-brand | Test item reject | 1000 | ₹ 49000.000 |
| Raisco Basketball Ring (5 Basketball Size With Net) | Unbranded | Raisco Basketball Ring | 1 | ₹ 10692.000 |
| Raisco Basketball Ring (5 Basketball Size With Net) | Unbranded | Raisco Basketball Ring | 1 | ₹ 9.900 |
| bncncm | HOLYMEN | vmvmv | 20 | ₹ 576.000 |
| Raisco Basketball Ring (5 Basketball Size With Net) | Unbranded | Raisco Basketball Ring | 20 | ₹ 80.000 |
| Raisco Basketball Ring (5 Basketball Size With Net) | Unbranded | Raisco Basketball Ring | 2 | ₹ 21384.000 |
| Raisco Basketball Ring (5 Basketball Size With Net) | Unbranded | Raisco Basketball Ring | 11 | ₹ 44.000 |
| BASKETBALL RING | vixen | 460 | 1 | ₹ 999.000 |
| Raisco Basketball Ring (5 Basketball Size With Net) | Unbranded | Raisco Basketball Ring | 2 | ₹ 990.000 |
| Raisco Basketball Ring (5 Basketball Size With Net) | Unbranded | Raisco Basketball Ring | 1 | ₹ 10692.000 |
| Raisco Basketball Ring (5 Basketball Size With Net) | Unbranded | Raisco Basketball Ring | 1 | ₹ 10692.000 |
| Raisco Basketball Ring (5 Basketball Size With Net) | Unbranded | Raisco Basketball Ring | 1 | ₹ 10692.000 |
| Raisco Basketball Ring (5 Basketball Size With Net) | Unbranded | Raisco Basketball Ring | 1 | ₹ 10692.000 |
| Raisco Basketball Ring (5 Basketball Size With Net) | Unbranded | Raisco Basketball Ring | 2 | ₹ 1100.000 |
| BASKETBALL RING | vixen | 460 | 1 | ₹ 999.000 |
| Dell Vostro 3268 SFF - PDC G4560-4GB-1TB-NO DVD-18.5" -Linux - 3Y - WIFI - BT | Dell | Dell Vostro 3268 SFF - PDC G4560-4GB-1TB-NO DVD-18.5"-Linux - 3Y | 1 | ₹ 27040.000 |
| Raisco Basketball Ring (5 Basketball Size With Net) | Unbranded | Raisco Basketball Ring | 11 | ₹ 44.000 |
| bncncm | HOLYMEN | vmvmv | 15 | ₹ 432.000 |
Aceclofenac 100mg plus paracetamol 325mg and chlorohexazone 250mg tab,antispamodic drop dicyclomine
Read more
Aceclofenac 100 mg plus paracetamol 325mg plus chloroxazone 250mg tab,aceclofenac 100mg plus serrat
Read more
Aceclofenac 100 mg plus paracetamol 325mg plus chloroxazone 250mg tab,aceclofenac 100mg plus serrat
Read more
Tab. aceclofenac 100mg paracetamol 325mg chlorozoxazone 250mg
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreAceclofenac 100mg plus paracetamol 325mg and chlorzoxazone 250mg tab,aceclofenac 100 mg plus parace
Read more
Aceclofenac 100mg plus paracetamol 325mg and chlorzoxazone 250mg tab,aceclofenac 100 mg plus parace
Read more
Tab aceclofenac 100mg paracetamol 325 chloroxazone 250mg,tab aceclofenac 100mg paracetamol 325mg,ta
Read more
Aceclofenac 100mg plus thiocolchicoside 4mg plus paracetamol 325mg tablet
Aceclofenac 100mg plus thiocolchicoside 4mg plus paracetamol 325mg tablet
Read moreAceclofenac 100mg plus thiocolchicoside 4mg plus paracetamol 325mg tablet
Aceclofenac 100mg plus thiocolchicoside 4mg plus paracetamol 325mg tablet
Read moreAceclofenac 100mg plus thiocolchicoside 4mg plus paracetamol 325mg tablet
Aceclofenac 100mg plus thiocolchicoside 4mg plus paracetamol 325mg tablet
Read moreof your Industry type