Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Aceclofenac 100 Mg Plus Paracetamol 325mg Plus Chloroxazone 250mg Tab,Aceclofenac 100mg Plus Serrat
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Military Affairs | Ministry of Defence |
| Tender Id | GEM/2025/R/503024 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids |
| Start Date | June 21, 2025 01:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
21/06/2025
Expired 442 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
ANANTH RESIDENCYANANTH RESIDENCYANANTH RESIDENCYANANTH RESIDENCYANANTH RESIDENCY...
Ordered Items & Contract Pricing
| Product | Brand | Model | Ordered Quantity | Price |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Raisco Basketball Ring (5 Basketball Size With Net) | Unbranded | Raisco Basketball Ring | 1 | ₹ 10692.000 |
| bncncm | HOLYMEN | vmvmv | 10 | ₹ 288.000 |
| Test item reject | asdf-brand | Test item reject | 1000 | ₹ 49000.000 |
| Raisco Basketball Ring (5 Basketball Size With Net) | Unbranded | Raisco Basketball Ring | 1 | ₹ 10692.000 |
| Raisco Basketball Ring (5 Basketball Size With Net) | Unbranded | Raisco Basketball Ring | 1 | ₹ 9.900 |
| bncncm | HOLYMEN | vmvmv | 20 | ₹ 576.000 |
| Raisco Basketball Ring (5 Basketball Size With Net) | Unbranded | Raisco Basketball Ring | 20 | ₹ 80.000 |
| Raisco Basketball Ring (5 Basketball Size With Net) | Unbranded | Raisco Basketball Ring | 2 | ₹ 21384.000 |
| Raisco Basketball Ring (5 Basketball Size With Net) | Unbranded | Raisco Basketball Ring | 11 | ₹ 44.000 |
| BASKETBALL RING | vixen | 460 | 1 | ₹ 999.000 |
| Raisco Basketball Ring (5 Basketball Size With Net) | Unbranded | Raisco Basketball Ring | 2 | ₹ 990.000 |
| Raisco Basketball Ring (5 Basketball Size With Net) | Unbranded | Raisco Basketball Ring | 1 | ₹ 10692.000 |
| Raisco Basketball Ring (5 Basketball Size With Net) | Unbranded | Raisco Basketball Ring | 1 | ₹ 10692.000 |
| Raisco Basketball Ring (5 Basketball Size With Net) | Unbranded | Raisco Basketball Ring | 1 | ₹ 10692.000 |
| Raisco Basketball Ring (5 Basketball Size With Net) | Unbranded | Raisco Basketball Ring | 1 | ₹ 10692.000 |
| Raisco Basketball Ring (5 Basketball Size With Net) | Unbranded | Raisco Basketball Ring | 2 | ₹ 1100.000 |
| BASKETBALL RING | vixen | 460 | 1 | ₹ 999.000 |
| Dell Vostro 3268 SFF - PDC G4560-4GB-1TB-NO DVD-18.5" -Linux - 3Y - WIFI - BT | Dell | Dell Vostro 3268 SFF - PDC G4560-4GB-1TB-NO DVD-18.5"-Linux - 3Y | 1 | ₹ 27040.000 |
| Raisco Basketball Ring (5 Basketball Size With Net) | Unbranded | Raisco Basketball Ring | 11 | ₹ 44.000 |
| bncncm | HOLYMEN | vmvmv | 15 | ₹ 432.000 |
Aceclofenac 100 mg plus paracetamol 325mg plus chloroxazone 250mg tab,aceclofenac 100mg plus serrat
Read more
Tab aceclofenac 100mg paracetamol 325 chloroxazone 250mg,tab aceclofenac 100mg paracetamol 325mg,ta
Read more
Aceclofenac 100mg plus paracetamol 325mg and chlorzoxazone 250mg tab,aceclofenac 100 mg plus parace
Read more
Aceclofenac 100mg plus paracetamol 325mg and chlorzoxazone 250mg tab,aceclofenac 100 mg plus parace
Read more
Tab. aceclofenac 100mg paracetamol 325mg chlorozoxazone 250mg
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreTab aceclofenac 100mg plus paracetamol 325mg plus serratiopeptidase 15mg,tab aceclofenac 100 mg plu
Read more
Tab aceclofenac 100mg plus paracetamol 325mg plus serratiopeptidase 15mg,tab aceclofenac 100 mg plu
Read more
Aceclofenac 100mg plus paracetamol 325mg and chlorohexazone 250mg tab,antispamodic drop dicyclomine
Read more
Aceclofenac 100mg plus paracetamol 325mg and chlorohexazone 250mg tab,antispamodic drop dicyclomine
Read more
Tab. containing atleast aceclofenac 100mg chlorozoxazone 250mg paracetamol 325mg (100mg 250mg 325mg/tab).tab/cap in strips.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreof your Industry type