Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
About Tender
🛣️ Invitation For Bids: User Fee Collection Agency For Ladowal Fp 🚦 The National Highways Authority Of India (Nhai) Is Seeking Bids From Agencies To Engage As User Fee Collection Agents For The Ladowal Fee Plaza (Fp) Located At Km 328.050 On The Panipat Jalandhar Section Of National Highway 1 (Nh 1), Serving The States Of Haryana And Punjab. 📅 Bid Submission Deadline: May 16, 2024, 11:00 Am This Engagement Is Based On The Composite Bidding (Cb) Process Through The E Procurement Portal (Etender). Interested Agencies Must Submit Their Proposals Before The Specified Deadline, Adhering To The Guidelines And Criteria Set Forth By Nhai. Keywords: Nhai, User Fee Collection, Ladowal Fp, Nh 1, Composite Bidding, E Tender, Haryana, Punjab, Public Sector Undertaking| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Engagement Of User Fee Collection Agency On The Basis Of Cb Through Etender For Ladowal Fp At Km 328.050 On Panipat Jalandhar Section Of Nh 1 In The State Of Haryana And Punjab
|
| Description |
Engagement Of User Fee Collection Agency On The Basis Of Cb Through Etender For Ladowal Fp At Km 328.050 On Panipat Jalandhar Section Of Nh 1 In The State Of Haryana And Punjab
|
| Organisation | National Highways Authority of India | Public Sector Undertakings |
| Tender Id | 2024_NHAI_194819_1 |
|
Reference Number |
NHAI/13013/547/CO/24-25/ CB/Ladowal FP |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 0 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | NHAI HQ |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.gov.in/eprocure/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=215176 |
| Start Date | May 28, 2024 14:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
10/06/2024
Expired 812 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Engagement of user fee collection agency on the basis of competitive bidding through e-tender for garhdevi fee plaza at km 203.000 of four laning between km 196.870 (sankha) to km 219.600 (khajuri) on nh-39 in the state of jharkhand bihar on ham
Engagement of user fee collection agency on the basis of competitive bidding through e-tender for garhdevi fee plaza at km 203.000 of four laning between km 196.870 (sankha) to km 219.600 (khajuri) on nh-39 in the state of jharkhand bihar on ham
Read moreEngagement of user fee collection agency on the basis of e quotation through e-tender at gollaprolu fee plaza for the section from kathipudi to start of kakinada bypass section of nh214 (new nh-216) in the state of andhra pradesh
Engagement of user fee collection agency on the basis of e quotation through e-tender at gollaprolu fee plaza for the section from kathipudi to start of kakinada bypass section of nh214 (new nh-216) in the state of andhra pradesh
Read moreEngagement of user fee agency through e-tender at kurana fee plaza located at km ch. 42.876 (design chainage 47.900) of nh-235 in the section of meerut bulandshahr of hapur bypass of nh-24 (new nh-9) on nh235 in the state of up
Engagement of user fee agency through e-tender at kurana fee plaza located at km ch. 42.876 (design chainage 47.900) of nh-235 in the section of meerut bulandshahr of hapur bypass of nh-24 (new nh-9) on nh235 in the state of up
Read moreEngagement of user fee agency through e-tender at zidda fee plaza at km 267.488 from existing km 221.380 to km 287.215 on faridkot kotkapura bathinda section of nh-15 (new nh-54) in the state of punjab
Engagement of user fee agency through e-tender at zidda fee plaza at km 267.488 from existing km 221.380 to km 287.215 on faridkot kotkapura bathinda section of nh-15 (new nh-54) in the state of punjab
Read moreEngagement of user fee collection agency on the basis of cb through e-tender for ladowal fp at km 328.050 on panipat jalandhar section of nh-1 in the state of haryana and punjab
Engagement of user fee collection agency on the basis of cb through e-tender for ladowal fp at km 328.050 on panipat jalandhar section of nh-1 in the state of haryana and punjab
Read moreEngagement of user fee collection agency on the basis of competitive bidding through etender for ladowal fee plaza at km 328.050 on panipat jalandhar section of nh-1 in the state of haryana and punjab
Engagement of user fee collection agency on the basis of competitive bidding through etender for ladowal fee plaza at km 328.050 on panipat jalandhar section of nh-1 in the state of haryana and punjab
Read moreEngagement of user fee agency on the basis of eq through e-tender eq at ladowal fp at km 328.050 on panipat jalandhar section (km 96.00 to km 387.100) of nh-1 in the state of haryana and punjab
Engagement of user fee agency on the basis of eq through e-tender eq at ladowal fp at km 328.050 on panipat jalandhar section (km 96.00 to km 387.100) of nh-1 in the state of haryana and punjab
Read moreEngagement of user fee agency on the basis of competitive bidding through e-tender ladowal fee plaza at km 328.050 on panipat-jalandhar section (km 96.00 to km 387.100) of nh-1 in the state of haryana and punjab
Engagement of user fee agency on the basis of competitive bidding through e-tender ladowal fee plaza at km 328.050 on panipat-jalandhar section (km 96.00 to km 387.100) of nh-1 in the state of haryana and punjab
Read moreEngagement of user fee agency on the basis of cb through etender gharunda fp at km 111.423 for panipat jalandhar sec of nh-1 in haryana and punjab
Engagement of user fee agency on the basis of cb through etender gharunda fp at km 111.423 for panipat jalandhar sec of nh-1 in haryana and punjab
Read moreEngagement of user fee collection agency on the basis of cb through etender on dahar fp at km 73.450 for rohtak panipat sec in the state of haryana
Engagement of user fee collection agency on the basis of cb through etender on dahar fp at km 73.450 for rohtak panipat sec in the state of haryana
Read moreof your Industry type